Record Details, Midget #1, 2019-2020, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1383239241384148312616738755
Playoff6321141162401312125612723
Overall19115353351910816143382113411478
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers110031110042220073
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11100501100612200111
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2110032101024211056
East Gwillimbury Eagles 310015510105720111012
Georgina Blaze 1101004110060211064
Georgina Blaze 2110040000000110040
Innisfil Winterhawks 1110042000000110042
Innisfil Winterhawks 2110051000000110051
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1110031000000110031
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2101023000000101023
Lefroy Ice Breakers 342029631207973221615
Midget #2101012110031211043
Midget #3000000110032110032
Nobleking Knights 131206731206362401210
Nobleking Knights 2110031000000110031
Schomberg Red Wings 1000000101023101023
Schomberg Red Wings 2000000101003101003
Thornton Tigers 1000000110063110063
Thornton Tigers 2000000110041110041
TNT Tornados 1000000100144100144
TNT Tornados 2000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000110042110042
Bond Lake Arena148424128000000148424128
EGSC (West)0000003120131231201312
Elvis Stojko Arena110040000000110040
Georgina Sutton000000110060110060
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000210174210174
Nobleton Rec000000312063312063
SSCC (Lefroy)000000312079312079
Thornton00000022001042200104
Tom Graham (Burgundy)220063000000220063
Tom Graham (Green)201124220063421187
Trisan Centre000000202026202026
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 4:14 AM