Schedule & Results, Kings Local League (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 19 20195:45 PM-6:45 PMMinor Midget #1LL M Midget #2 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 19 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 19 20196:45 PM-7:45 PMMidget #1LL - Midget #2 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 19 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #3LL - Peewee #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor Midget #1LL M Midget #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMMidget #3LL - Midget #1 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMBantam #1LL - Bantam #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam #3LL - Bantam #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 22 20199:30 AM-10:30 AMBantam #1LL - Bantam #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 22 201910:30 AM-11:30 AMBantam #2LL - Bantam #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom #1LL - Atom #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget #2LL M Midget #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3LL - Midget #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 25 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20195:45 PM-6:45 PMBantam #1LL - Bantam #4 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 26 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee #2LL - Peewee #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20196:45 PM-7:45 PMBantam #2LL - Bantam #3 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 26 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom #1LL - Atom #2 Bond Lake Arena
15Nov 01 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Midget #1Walden Northshore Energy OutfittersBradford Leisure Centre
117Nov 02 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Midget #1Valley East Cousin Vinny'sStroud-Innisfil Recreation Centre
73Nov 02 20198:15 PMMinor Midget #1Waterloo Mountain WolvesBradford Leisure Centre
1Nov 15 20195:00 PMMidget #1North London Nationals B9 Carling Arena - Pad A
2Nov 16 20191:15 PMMidget #1North London Nationals A9Western Fair-Hanstone
3Nov 16 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMidget #1North London Nationals C9Western Fair - London City Chrysler
6Nov 22 20196:00 PMMidget #3Oakville KnightsCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
111Nov 23 20193:15 PMMidget #3Walden IDA JetsInnisfil Recreational Complex
78Nov 23 20198:30 PM-9:45 PMMidget #3Point Edward BlackhawksCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
S-FinalNov 24 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMidget #3TBD TBDCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
FinalNov 24 20193:45 PM-5:00 PMMidget #3TBD TBDInnisfil Recreational Complex
65Nov 29 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget #1Rayside TigercatsPreston Memorial Arena
70Nov 29 20196:00 PMMinor Midget #1Erindale SpitfiresPreston Memorial Arena
91Nov 30 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Midget #1Valley East Frappier ContCambridge Ice Centre
Dec 13 20193:00 PMBantam #1Copper Cliff XCaliber KnightsInnisfil Rec Centre ( Red )
Dec 13 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMBantam #1Huntsville Pro ActiveLefroy Arena
Dec 14 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMBantam #1Shallow Lake LakersStroud Arena
Dec 15 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMBantam #1TBD TBDStroud Arena
Dec 15 20192:40 PM-3:40 PMBantam #1TBD TBDStroud Arena
Jan 09 20208:15 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget #1Victoria VillageCommander Arena
Jan 11 20203:15 PMMinor Midget #1Richmond Hill Minor Midget #2McGregor Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #1MeadowvaleCommander Arena
52Jan 10 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMMidget #3Casselman VikingsInnisfil Recreational Complex
41Jan 10 20207:30 PMMidget #3Nepean RaidersNottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
97Jan 11 20209:30 PM-10:45 PMMidget #3Metcalfe JetsNottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
S-FinalJan 12 202010:00 AM-11:15 AMMidget #3TBD TBDBWG Leisure Centre
FinalJan 12 20202:30 PM-3:45 PMMidget #3TBD TBDNottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
P1Jan 10 20206:00 PMPeewee #4LL - Peewee #2 Bond Lake Arena
P6Jan 11 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMPeewee #4East Gwillimbury Eagles #1Bond Lake Arena
P9Jan 11 20205:30 PM-6:30 PMPeewee #4Newmarket Braced for ActionBond Lake Arena
SP20-PG1S-G2Mar 13 20207:30 PM-8:30 PMPeewee #2Beeton Stingers 1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-ATG1S-G2Mar 23 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMAtom #1Atom #2Bond Lake Arena
SP20-PG1S-G3Mar 24 20206:30 PMPeewee #2Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-ATG1S-G3Mar 24 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom #2Atom #1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-MG3S-E3Mar 24 20207:30 PMMidget #3Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP20-MMS-K3Mar 24 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #3TNT TornadosBond Lake Arena
SP20-MG1S-J2Mar 24 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #2Midget #1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-BG2S-H3Mar 25 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMBantam #1TNT Tornados 1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-MG1S-J3Mar 25 20209:00 PM-10:15 PMMidget #1Midget #2Bond Lake Arena
SP20-MMS-K4Mar 28 20201:00 PMMinor Midget #3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP20-ATG1S-G4Mar 28 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMAtom #1Atom #2Bond Lake Arena
SP20-PG1S-G4Mar 28 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMPeewee #2Beeton Stingers 1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-BG2S-H4Mar 28 20202:30 PMBantam #1TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP20-MG3S-E4Mar 28 20204:00 PM-5:15 PMMidget #3Thornton Tigers 1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-MG1S-J4Mar 28 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMidget #2Midget #1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-PG1S-G5Mar 29 20203:00 PMPeewee #2Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-ATG1S-G5Mar 29 20206:00 PM-7:00 PMAtom #2Atom #1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-MG3S-E5Mar 29 20206:00 PMMidget #3Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP20-BG2S-H5Mar 29 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #1TNT Tornados 1Bond Lake Arena
SP20-MMS-K5Mar 29 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #3TNT TornadosBond Lake Arena
SP20-MG1S-J5Mar 29 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #1Midget #2Bond Lake Arena
SP20-BG2S-H6Mar 30 20208:30 PMBantam #1TNT Tornados 1Tottenham Rec
SP20-MMS-K6Mar 31 20208:30 PMMinor Midget #3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • SOUL IN MOTION
  • JOSEPH KREINER REAL ESTATE LTD
  • RED HOUSE DENTAL
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Wednesday, July 15, 2020 at 12:19 AM