Schedule & Results, Kings Local League (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 19 20195:45 PM-6:45 PMMinor Midget #1LL M Midget #2 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 19 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 19 20196:45 PM-7:45 PMMidget #1LL - Midget #2 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 19 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #3LL - Peewee #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor Midget #1LL M Midget #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMMidget #3LL - Midget #1 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMBantam #1LL - Bantam #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam #3LL - Bantam #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 22 20199:30 AM-10:30 AMBantam #1LL - Bantam #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 22 201910:30 AM-11:30 AMBantam #2LL - Bantam #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom #1LL - Atom #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget #2LL M Midget #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3LL - Midget #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 25 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20195:45 PM-6:45 PMBantam #1LL - Bantam #4 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 26 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee #2LL - Peewee #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20196:45 PM-7:45 PMBantam #2LL - Bantam #3 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 26 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom #1LL - Atom #2 Bond Lake Arena
15Nov 01 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Midget #1Walden Northshore Energy OutfittersBradford Leisure Centre
117Nov 02 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Midget #1Valley East Cousin Vinny'sStroud-Innisfil Recreation Centre
73Nov 02 20198:15 PMMinor Midget #1Waterloo Mountain WolvesBradford Leisure Centre
1Nov 15 20195:00 PMMidget #1North London Nationals B9 Carling Arena - Pad A
2Nov 16 20191:15 PMMidget #1North London Nationals A9Western Fair-Hanstone
3Nov 16 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMidget #1North London Nationals C9Western Fair - London City Chrysler
P-SR19-162Nov 19 20196:30 PMPeewee #1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
MM-S19-112Nov 19 20197:00 PMMinor Midget #1Thornton TigersThornton
P-SR19-163Nov 19 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #2Thornton TigersBond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-039Nov 19 20197:30 PMAtom #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Stroud-Innisfil
MM-S19-086Nov 19 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #2TNT TornadosBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-008Nov 19 20198:45 PMMidget #3Beeton StingersBeeton
M-SR19-187Nov 19 20199:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-096Nov 20 20196:00 PMBantam #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Stroud-Innisfil
MM-S19-092Nov 20 20198:30 PM-9:45 PMMinor Midget #3Beeton StingersBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-182Nov 20 20199:30 PM-10:45 PMMidget #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Bond Lake Arena
6Nov 22 20196:00 PMMidget #3Oakville KnightsCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
111Nov 23 20193:15 PMMidget #3Walden IDA JetsInnisfil Recreational Complex
78Nov 23 20198:30 PM-9:45 PMMidget #3Point Edward BlackhawksCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
S-FinalNov 24 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMidget #3TBD TBDCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
FinalNov 24 20193:45 PM-5:00 PMMidget #3TBD TBDInnisfil Recreational Complex
P-SR19-167Nov 22 20198:00 PMPeewee #4Nobleking Knights 2King City
AT-SR19-106Nov 23 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom #1Nobleking Knights 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-169Nov 23 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee #2Peewee #3Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-021Nov 23 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMPeewee #4TNT Tornados 2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-153Nov 23 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam #2Bantam #4Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-192Nov 23 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMidget #2Georgina Blaze 1Tom Graham (Burgundy)
AT-SR19-117Nov 24 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom #1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-171Nov 24 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee #1Beeton Stingers 1Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-172Nov 24 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-143Nov 24 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMBantam #1Bantam #3Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-076Nov 24 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Midget #1Thornton TigersElgin Barrow (East)
B-SR19-252Nov 24 20197:30 PMBantam #4TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
AT-SR19-146Nov 25 20196:00 PMAtom #2Thornton TigersThornton
B-SR19-170Nov 26 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #4Thornton Tigers 1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-087Nov 26 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-251Nov 26 20198:15 PMMidget #2Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR19-208Nov 26 20199:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-077Nov 27 20198:30 PM-9:45 PMMinor Midget #1TNT TornadosBond Lake Arena
MM-S19-104Nov 27 20199:30 PM-10:45 PMMinor Midget #3Thornton TigersBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-035Nov 27 20199:40 PMMidget #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
65Nov 29 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget #1Rayside TigercatsPreston Memorial Arena
70Nov 29 20196:00 PMMinor Midget #1Erindale SpitfiresPreston Memorial Arena
98Nov 30 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Midget #1Valley East Frappier ContCambridge Sports Park (South)
1Nov 29 201911:15 AMPeewee #2Whitby BlackhawksBradford Leisure Centre
2Nov 29 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee #2Parry SoundBob Fallis
3Nov 30 20194:30 PMPeewee #2St George GeneralsStroud Arena
P-SR19-184Nov 30 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-075Nov 30 201912:00 PMAtom #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
B-SR19-160Nov 30 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMBantam #3Schomberg Red WingsBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-175Nov 30 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMidget #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-014Nov 30 20192:15 PMBantam #1Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
M-SR19-189Nov 30 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMMidget #2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-126Dec 01 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom #2Schomberg Red WingsBond Lake Arena
P-SR19-186Dec 01 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee #4Schomberg Red WingsBond Lake Arena
B-SR19-137Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMBantam #1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-146Dec 01 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMBantam #2Thornton Tigers 1Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-189Dec 01 20191:00 PMPeewee #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
M-SR19-205Dec 01 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMMidget #3Georgina Blaze 1Elgin Barrow (East)
B-SR19-118Dec 01 20192:45 PMBantam #3Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
P-SR19-191Dec 01 20193:00 PMPeewee #3Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
B-SR19-157Dec 03 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #3Thornton Tigers 2Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-008Dec 03 20197:30 PMMinor Midget #2Beeton StingersBeeton
M-SR19-198Dec 03 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMidget #3Nobleking Knights 2Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-190Dec 03 20199:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-144Dec 04 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #2Beeton Stingers 1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-071Dec 04 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-170Dec 04 20199:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-103Dec 05 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget #3TNT TornadosTom Graham (Green)
B-SR19-207Dec 05 20197:00 PMBantam #2Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
M-SR19-196Dec 06 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMMidget #3Midget #2Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-122Dec 07 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom #2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-203Dec 07 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee #2Nobleking Knights 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-204Dec 07 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMPeewee #3Peewee #4Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-225Dec 07 20194:00 PMMidget #1Schomberg Red Wings 2Trisan Centre
AT-SR19-114Dec 07 20195:15 PM-6:15 PMAtom #1Beeton StingersTom Graham (Green)
AT-SR19-033Dec 08 20199:00 AMAtom #2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR19-206Dec 08 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 4Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-142Dec 08 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMBantam #1Thornton Tigers 1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-080Dec 08 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget #2Beeton StingersBond Lake Arena
P-SR19-210Dec 08 20192:00 PMPeewee #4Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR19-211Dec 08 20194:00 PMPeewee #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
M-SR19-061Dec 08 20194:15 PMMidget #1Georgina Blaze 1Georgina Sutton
MM-S19-030Dec 09 20198:20 PMMinor Midget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
B-SR19-173Dec 10 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #4East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-082Dec 10 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #2Georgina BlazeBond Lake Arena
MM-S19-101Dec 10 20199:15 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget #3Minor Midget #1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-139Dec 11 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #1Georgina Blaze 1Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-188Dec 11 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMidget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-173Dec 11 20199:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #1Lefroy Ice Breakers 3Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-172Dec 12 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMMidget #1Nobleking Knights 1Tom Graham (Green)
M-SR19-238Dec 12 20198:00 PMMidget #2Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
AT-SR19-113Dec 14 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-008Dec 14 20191:00 PMBantam #4Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
P-SR19-214Dec 14 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee #1Thornton TigersBond Lake Arena
P-SR19-018Dec 14 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMPeewee #3TNT Tornados 1Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-281Dec 14 20195:00 PMMidget #1TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
M-SR19-039Dec 14 20198:40 PMMidget #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
AT-SR19-116Dec 15 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-216Dec 15 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-219Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee #4East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-217Dec 15 201912:00 PMPeewee #1Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
M-SR19-073Dec 15 20196:00 PMMidget #2Georgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
B-SR19-168Dec 17 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #3Thornton Tigers 3Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-046Dec 17 20197:30 PMAtom #2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Stroud-Innisfil
MM-S19-088Dec 17 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #2Minor Midget #1Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-250Dec 17 20198:15 PMMidget #3Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR19-009Dec 17 20198:45 PMMidget #2Beeton StingersBeeton
MM-S19-098Dec 17 20199:15 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-152Dec 18 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #2Bantam #1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-085Dec 18 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #2Thornton TigersBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-204Dec 18 20199:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3Georgina Blaze 2Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-197Dec 19 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMMidget #3Midget #1Tom Graham (Green)
B-SR19-208Dec 19 20197:00 PMBantam #3Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
P-SR19-224Dec 19 20197:30 PMPeewee #4Innisfil Winterhawks 3Stroud-Innisfil
P-SR19-229Dec 20 20198:00 PMPeewee #2Nobleking Knights 2King City
AT-SR19-121Dec 21 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom #2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-231Dec 21 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-233Dec 21 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMPeewee #4East Gwillimbury Eagles 4Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-234Dec 21 20192:45 PMPeewee #1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Gold)
B-SR19-176Dec 21 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam #4Bantam #1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-104Dec 21 20193:45 PMBantam #2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
AT-SR19-111Dec 22 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom #1Schomberg Red WingsBond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-034Dec 22 201911:00 AMAtom #2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR19-235Dec 22 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-237Dec 22 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee #3Thornton TigersBond Lake Arena
P-SR19-238Dec 22 20191:00 PMPeewee #4Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-SR19-140Dec 22 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMBantam #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-241Dec 22 20194:00 PMPeewee #2Georgina Blaze 3Ice Palace (Blue)
MM-S19-119Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor Midget #3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-SR19-083Dec 22 20195:30 PMBantam #2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-SR19-171Dec 22 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMBantam #4Thornton Tigers 3Elvis Stojko Arena
P-SR19-242Jan 03 20207:00 PMPeewee #2Nobleking Knights 1King City
B-SR19-192Jan 03 20207:00 PMBantam #3Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
AT-SR19-128Jan 04 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom #2Nobleking Knights 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-244Jan 04 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMPeewee #2Peewee #1Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-090Jan 04 20202:00 PMAtom #1Nobleking Knights 1King City
B-SR19-178Jan 04 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam #4Lefroy Ice BreakersBond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-115Jan 05 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom #1Nobleking Knights 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-141Jan 05 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMBantam #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-251Jan 05 20203:00 PMPeewee #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
AT-SR19-092Jan 05 20203:45 PMAtom #2Nobleking Knights 2King City
P-SR19-253Jan 05 20204:00 PMPeewee #4Georgina Blaze 3Ice Palace (Blue)
MM-S19-065Jan 05 20205:15 PMMinor Midget #3Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
MM-S19-114Jan 07 20207:00 PMMinor Midget #3Thornton TigersThornton
B-SR19-182Jan 07 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #4TNT Tornados 1Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-179Jan 07 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMidget #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-064Jan 07 20208:30 PMMinor Midget #2Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
M-SR19-193Jan 07 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-136Jan 08 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-070Jan 08 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #1Beeton StingersBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-207Jan 08 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-193Jan 10 20207:00 PMBantam #4Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
M-SR19-047Jan 11 20207:20 PMMidget #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
B-SR19-115Jan 12 20204:15 PMBantam #1Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
AT-SR19-003Jan 14 20206:30 PMAtom #2Beeton StingersBeeton
B-SR19-169Jan 14 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #3Georgina Blaze 2Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-091Jan 14 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-100Jan 14 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget #3Lefroy Ice BreakersBond Lake Arena
B-SR19-155Jan 15 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #2Georgina Blaze 2Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-195Jan 15 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMidget #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-171Jan 15 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #1Nobleking Knights 2Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-184Jan 16 20206:45 PM-8:00 PMMidget #2Midget #1Tom Graham (Green)
P-SR19-267Jan 17 20206:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee #1Peewee #2Elvis Stojko Arena
AT-SR19-123Jan 18 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-076Jan 18 202012:00 PMAtom #1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR19-271Jan 18 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 4Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-273Jan 18 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMPeewee #4Georgina Blaze 1Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-274Jan 18 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee #3Peewee #1Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-051Jan 18 20207:20 PMMidget #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
AT-SR19-127Jan 19 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMAtom #2Atom #1Elvis Stojko Arena
P-SR19-278Jan 19 20202:00 PMPeewee #3Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
B-SR19-041Jan 19 20204:20 PMBantam #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
MM-S19-025Jan 19 20205:40 PMMinor Midget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
B-SR19-215Jan 20 20208:00 PMBantam #4Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
AT-SR19-119Jan 21 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMAtom #2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Tom Graham (Green)
AT-SR19-004Jan 21 20206:30 PMAtom #1Beeton StingersBeeton
P-SR19-153Jan 21 20207:00 PMPeewee #4Thornton TigersThornton
B-SR19-177Jan 21 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #4Nobleking KnightsBond Lake Arena
MM-S19-075Jan 21 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #1Minor Midget #3Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-135Jan 22 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #1Lefroy Ice BreakersBond Lake Arena
MM-S19-089Jan 22 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #2TNT TornadosBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-034Jan 22 20208:20 PMMidget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
MM-S19-093Jan 22 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget #3Georgina BlazeBond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-064Jan 23 20205:30 PMAtom #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR19-282Jan 23 20207:45 PMPeewee #3Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
B-SR19-229Jan 23 20209:00 PMBantam #2Thornton Tigers 3Thornton
P-SR19-283Jan 24 20207:00 PMPeewee #4Nobleking Knights 1King City
P-SR19-284Jan 24 20208:00 PMPeewee #1Nobleking Knights 2King City
M-SR19-223Jan 24 20208:00 PMMidget #3Schomberg Red Wings 2Trisan Centre
P-SR19-286Jan 25 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee #4Peewee #2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-015Jan 25 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee #1TNT Tornados 2Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-095Jan 25 20202:00 PMAtom #2Nobleking Knights 2King City
M-SR19-174Jan 25 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMMidget #1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-174Jan 25 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam #4Bantam #3Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-209Jan 25 20204:00 PMMidget #3Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR19-125Jan 26 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom #2Thornton TigersBond Lake Arena
P-SR19-290Jan 26 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee #3Peewee #2Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-102Jan 26 202012:00 PM-1:15 PMMinor Midget #3Minor Midget #2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-162Jan 26 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMBantam #3Bantam #2Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-133Jan 27 20206:00 PMAtom #2Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
P-SR19-019Jan 28 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #3TNT Tornados 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-296Jan 28 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee #1Peewee #4Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-186Jan 28 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #2Nobleking Knights 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-148Jan 29 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-078Jan 29 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #1Minor Midget #3Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-199Jan 29 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3Nobleking Knights 1Bond Lake Arena
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:11 PM