Schedule & Results, Kings Local League (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 19 20195:45 PM-6:45 PMMinor Midget #1LL M Midget #2 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 19 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 19 20196:45 PM-7:45 PMMidget #1LL - Midget #2 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 19 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #3LL - Peewee #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor Midget #1LL M Midget #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMMidget #3LL - Midget #1 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMBantam #1LL - Bantam #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 21 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam #3LL - Bantam #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 22 20199:30 AM-10:30 AMBantam #1LL - Bantam #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 22 201910:30 AM-11:30 AMBantam #2LL - Bantam #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom #1LL - Atom #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget #2LL M Midget #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 24 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3LL - Midget #2 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 25 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee #1LL - Peewee #4 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20195:45 PM-6:45 PMBantam #1LL - Bantam #4 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 26 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee #2LL - Peewee #3 Bond Lake Arena
Sep 26 20196:45 PM-7:45 PMBantam #2LL - Bantam #3 Tom Graham (Green)
Sep 26 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom #1LL - Atom #2 Bond Lake Arena
15Nov 01 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Midget #1Walden Northshore Energy OutfittersBradford Leisure Centre
117Nov 02 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Midget #1Valley East Cousin Vinny'sStroud-Innisfil Recreation Centre
73Nov 02 20198:15 PMMinor Midget #1Waterloo Mountain WolvesBradford Leisure Centre
1Nov 15 20195:00 PMMidget #1North London Nationals B9 Carling Arena - Pad A
2Nov 16 20191:15 PMMidget #1North London Nationals A9Western Fair-Hanstone
3Nov 16 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMidget #1North London Nationals C9Western Fair - London City Chrysler
6Nov 22 20196:00 PMMidget #3Oakville KnightsCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
111Nov 23 20193:15 PMMidget #3Walden IDA JetsInnisfil Recreational Complex
78Nov 23 20198:30 PM-9:45 PMMidget #3Point Edward BlackhawksCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
S-FinalNov 24 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMidget #3TBD TBDCentre Ice Sportsplex Nottawasaga Resort
FinalNov 24 20193:45 PM-5:00 PMMidget #3TBD TBDInnisfil Recreational Complex
65Nov 29 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget #1Rayside TigercatsPreston Memorial Arena
70Nov 29 20196:00 PMMinor Midget #1Erindale SpitfiresPreston Memorial Arena
91Nov 30 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Midget #1Valley East Frappier ContCambridge Ice Centre
Dec 13 20193:00 PMBantam #1Copper Cliff XCaliber KnightsInnisfil Rec Centre ( Red )
Dec 13 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMBantam #1Huntsville Pro ActiveLefroy Arena
Dec 14 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMBantam #1Shallow Lake LakersStroud Arena
Dec 15 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMBantam #1TBD TBDStroud Arena
Dec 15 20192:40 PM-3:40 PMBantam #1TBD TBDStroud Arena
Jan 09 20208:15 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget #1Victoria VillageCommander Arena
Jan 11 20203:15 PMMinor Midget #1Richmond Hill Minor Midget #2McGregor Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #1MeadowvaleCommander Arena
52Jan 10 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMMidget #3Casselman VikingsInnisfil Recreational Complex
41Jan 10 20207:30 PMMidget #3Nepean RaidersNottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
97Jan 11 20209:30 PM-10:45 PMMidget #3Metcalfe JetsNottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
S-FinalJan 12 202010:00 AM-11:15 AMMidget #3TBD TBDBWG Leisure Centre
FinalJan 12 20202:30 PM-3:45 PMMidget #3TBD TBDNottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
P1Jan 10 20206:00 PMPeewee #4LL - Peewee #2 Bond Lake Arena
P6Jan 11 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMPeewee #4East Gwillimbury Eagles #1Bond Lake Arena
P9Jan 11 20205:30 PM-6:30 PMPeewee #4Newmarket Braced for ActionBond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-003Jan 14 20206:30 PMAtom #2Beeton StingersBeeton
P-SR19-191Jan 17 20207:30 PMPeewee #3Georgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
AT-SR19-076Jan 18 202012:00 PMAtom #1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
AT-SR19-123Jan 18 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-271Jan 18 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 4Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-273Jan 18 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMPeewee #4Georgina Blaze 1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-085Jan 18 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Midget #2Thornton TigersTom Graham (Burgundy)
P-SR19-274Jan 18 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee #3Peewee #1Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-051Jan 18 20207:20 PMMidget #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
P-SR19-189Jan 19 20201:00 PMPeewee #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
AT-SR19-127Jan 19 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMAtom #2Atom #1Elvis Stojko Arena
P-SR19-278Jan 19 20202:00 PMPeewee #3Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
B-SR19-041Jan 19 20204:20 PMBantam #3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
MM-S19-025Jan 19 20205:40 PMMinor Midget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
B-SR19-215Jan 20 20208:00 PMBantam #4Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
AT-SR19-119Jan 21 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMAtom #2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Tom Graham (Green)
AT-SR19-004Jan 21 20206:30 PMAtom #1Beeton StingersBeeton
P-SR19-153Jan 21 20207:00 PMPeewee #4Thornton TigersThornton
B-SR19-177Jan 21 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #4Nobleking KnightsBond Lake Arena
MM-S19-075Jan 21 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #1Minor Midget #3Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-205Jan 21 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3Georgina Blaze 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-135Jan 22 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #1Lefroy Ice BreakersBond Lake Arena
MM-S19-089Jan 22 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #2TNT TornadosBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-034Jan 22 20208:20 PMMidget #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
MM-S19-093Jan 22 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget #3Georgina BlazeBond Lake Arena
M-SR19-047Jan 22 20209:40 PMMidget #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
AT-SR19-064Jan 23 20205:30 PMAtom #2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR19-282Jan 23 20207:45 PMPeewee #3Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
B-SR19-229Jan 23 20209:00 PMBantam #2Thornton Tigers 3Thornton
P-SR19-283Jan 24 20207:00 PMPeewee #4Nobleking Knights 1King City
M-SR19-223Jan 24 20208:00 PMMidget #3Schomberg Red Wings 2Trisan Centre
P-SR19-284Jan 24 20208:00 PMPeewee #1Nobleking Knights 2King City
P-SR19-286Jan 25 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee #4Peewee #2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-015Jan 25 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee #1TNT Tornados 2Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-095Jan 25 20202:00 PMAtom #2Nobleking Knights 2King City
M-SR19-174Jan 25 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMMidget #1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-174Jan 25 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam #4Bantam #3Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-209Jan 25 20204:00 PMMidget #3Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR19-125Jan 26 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom #2Thornton TigersBond Lake Arena
P-SR19-290Jan 26 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee #3Peewee #2Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-102Jan 26 202012:00 PM-1:15 PMMinor Midget #3Minor Midget #2Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-162Jan 26 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMBantam #3Bantam #2Bond Lake Arena
AT-SR19-133Jan 27 20206:00 PMAtom #2Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
P-SR19-019Jan 28 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee #3TNT Tornados 2Bond Lake Arena
P-SR19-296Jan 28 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee #1Peewee #4Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-186Jan 28 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #2Nobleking Knights 1Bond Lake Arena
B-SR19-148Jan 29 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam #2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Bond Lake Arena
MM-S19-078Jan 29 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget #1Minor Midget #3Bond Lake Arena
M-SR19-199Jan 29 20209:15 PM-10:30 PMMidget #3Nobleking Knights 1Bond Lake Arena
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 9:05 AM