Category Calendar, Kings Local League (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U15 Bantam #3 & U13 Peewee #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee #2 & U11 Atom #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam #2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget #1 & U18 Midget #1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam #1
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SR21-U15-187]
U15 Bantam #3
12:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SR21-U15-197]
U18 Midget #1
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
U13 Peewee #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U13-220]
U16 Minor Midget #1
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Bond Lake Arena [S21-U16-60]
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U15 Bantam #2
12:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
Nobleton Rec [SR21-U15-120]
U11 Atom #1
1:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [S21-U11-068]
U16 Minor Midget #1
4:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [S21-U16-15]
U15 Bantam #3
5:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SR21-U15-083]
U18 Midget #1
8:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U15 Bantam #3 & U13 Peewee #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
Bond Lake Arena [S21-U11-102]
U15 Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 2
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-154]
U18 Midget #1
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [S21-U18-045]
U16 Minor Midget #1
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Bond Lake Arena [S21-U16-55]
U15 Bantam #2 & U15 Bantam #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Peewee #2 & U11 Atom #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget #1 & U18 Midget #1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom #1
12:15 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [S21-U11-005]
U15 Bantam #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-156]
U13 Peewee #2
1:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [SR21-U13-004]
U15 Bantam #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-169]
U13 Peewee #1
2:30 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SR21-U13-224]
U15 Bantam #3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-175]
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
LL - U18 Midget #1 - BRADFORD
U13 Peewee #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U13-206]
U15 Bantam #3
12:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
Nobleton Rec [SR21-U15-132]
U13 Peewee #2
12:45 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
U15 Bantam #3 & U13 Peewee #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam #2
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SR21-U15-202]
U18 Midget #1
7:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [S21-U18-014]
U13 Peewee #1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U13-198]
U18 Midget #1
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Bond Lake Arena [S21-U18-112]
U13 Peewee #2 & U11 Atom #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam #2 & U15 Bantam #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget #1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget #1
8:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [S21-U16-66]
U15 Bantam #2
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SR21-U15-186]
U15 Bantam #1
7:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
U11 Atom #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
Bond Lake Arena [S21-U11-093]
U13 Peewee #1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U13-204]
U15 Bantam #1
2:15 PM
@ TNT Tornados #2
U13 Peewee #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U13-212]
U16 Minor Midget #1
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Bond Lake Arena [S21-U16-59]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
LL - U18 Midget #1 - BRADFORD
U15 Bantam #1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-147]
U15 Bantam #2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-158]
U15 Bantam #3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 2
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-180]
U11 Atom #1
1:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [S21-U11-014]
U13 Peewee #1
3:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SR21-U13-132]
U15 Bantam #3 & U13 Peewee #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget #1
8:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [S21-U18-135]
U13 Peewee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U13-210]
U15 Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados #2
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-157]
U16 Minor Midget #1
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Bond Lake Arena [S21-U16-54]
U15 Bantam #2 & U15 Bantam #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Peewee #2 & U11 Atom #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget #1 & U18 Midget #1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom #1
10:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [S21-U11-139]
U13 Peewee #2
11:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SR21-U13-245]
U13 Peewee #1
1:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3
U15 Bantam #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Bond Lake Arena [SR21-U15-155]
U18 Midget #1
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Bond Lake Arena [S21-U18-114]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 2:33 AM