Record Details, Minor Midget #1, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1321012872131102264726320354119
Playoff202015202013404028
Overall1521212977151122275030324356127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers1010061010242020210
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12011471010243021611
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22020094031376051316
Georgina Blaze1010262020283030414
Lefroy Ice Breakers202041811007231201120
Minor Midget #2110021202035312056
Minor Midget #320205121010243030716
Thornton Tigers20208141010053030819
TNT Tornados211044201161141211015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000101024101024
Bond Lake Arena12110121632020581411212671
EGSC (West)00000050415115041511
Elgin Barrow (East)101047000000101047
Georgina Sutton000000101016101016
Ice Palace (Blue)000000101012101012
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101038101038
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000100133100133
SSCC (Lefroy)000000110072110072
Thornton000000101005101005
Tom Graham (Green)211047101001312048
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 6:46 AM