Record Details, Bantam #1, LL, 2018-2019 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13832492713670392626141028853
Playoff54101886240916116502724
Overall18124267351981104842372015211577
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam #2110051110030220081
Bantam #3101046101023202069
Bantam #4210163101023311186
Beeton Stingers 1110042110020220062
Beeton Stingers 2000000110050110050
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1110030000000110030
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2000000110061110061
Georgina Blaze 1110040000000110040
Innisfil Winterhawks320110231208863211810
Lefroy Ice Breakers21105830300145140522
Nobleking Knights110062101002211064
Schomberg Red Wings000000110030110030
Thornton Tigers 1101045000000101045
Thornton Tigers 2321096413061173401517
TNT Tornados 1110070000000110070
TNT Tornados 200000011001101100110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000220070220070
Bond Lake Arena16113261281010231711426331
EGSC (West)000000110061110061
Elgin Barrow (East)110062110030220092
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000312088312088
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000011001101100110
Nobleton Rec000000101002101002
SSCC (Lefroy)00000030300143030014
Thornton00000041306114130611
Tom Graham (Green)101005101023202028
Trisan Centre000000110030110030
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 3:23 PM