Record Details, Peewee #2, 2018-2019, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13571384813580333026101517178
Playoff9522241271511217166733629
Overall221093626020613145474216224107107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers 1421168404061582511223
Beeton Stingers 2000000101012101012
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11100751010342110109
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2000000110051110051
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3101024110030211054
East Gwillimbury Eagles 41010361010162020412
Georgina Blaze 1110062101002211064
Georgina Blaze 242021562110636312219
Innisfil Winterhawks1010071010232020210
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1101005000000101005
Lefroy Ice Breakers 211008211001002200182
Nobleking Knights 1101024000000101024
Nobleking Knights 2101013101003202016
Peewee #142209620112462311110
Schomberg Red Wings000000110050110050
Thornton Tigers 1110032110010220042
Thornton Tigers 2000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton00000050507175050717
Bond Lake Arena188735455201124208845659
EGSC (West)0000004220121142201211
Elgin Barrow (East)211053000000211053
Georgina Sutton000000110051110051
Ice Palace (Blue)000000202014202014
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101023101023
King City000000101003101003
SSCC (Lefroy)00000011001001100100
Thornton000000211014211014
Tom Graham (Green)211032000000211032
Trisan Centre000000110050110050
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, October 27, 2020 at 4:45 PM