Record Details, Midget #3, 2017-2018, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13382455913661534626914398105
Playoff7601321243101710119114922
Overall2098377711797170563718154147127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers320112632107564111911
Bradford Bulldogs 1101047000000101047
Bradford Bulldogs 22200111211012943102310
Bradford Bulldogs 3321010911004343101412
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1000000110072110072
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2110054000000110054
Innisfil Winterhawks101024110060211084
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1101056000000101056
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21010471010342020711
Midget #1101004101024202028
Midget #2101046100133201179
Nobleking Knights100166000000100166
Schomberg Red Wings 110015511007521011210
Schomberg Red Wings 21100601100942200154
Thornton Tigers 1000000101025101025
Thornton Tigers 21010051010262020211
TNT Tornados 1000000101012101012
TNT Tornados 2110031110054220085
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000321075321075
Bond Lake Arena177826361201157197936868
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000021101292110129
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110043110043
EGSC (West)000000110072110072
Elgin Barrow East3201141000000032011410
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110060110060
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000211066211066
SSCC (Lefroy)000000101034101034
Thornton00000020204112020411
Trisan Centre00000022001692200169
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 3:36 PM