Record Details, Bantam #3, 2017-2018, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1375137231354427272612956450
Playoff531112631115584221711
Overall181062492916655323234161178161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam #1110061100122210183
Bantam #2110021000000110021
Bantam #4000000101013101013
Beeton Stingers110031110010220041
Bradford Bulldogs 1000000100111100111
Bradford Bulldogs 2110080000000110080
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1000000110043110043
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2100144000000100144
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3000000110052110052
Georgina Blaze 1110031000000110031
Georgina Blaze 2000000110041110041
Innisfil Winterhawks101012000000101012
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1101012110031211043
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2110031000000110031
Nobleking Knights 1101015101003202018
Nobleking Knights 241216620114561321011
Schomberg Red Wings33001032101215401124
Thornton Tigers 1000000101012101012
Thornton Tigers 2101012100111201123
TNT Tornados 1000000101037101037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000110010110010
Bond Lake Arena179624328100122189634530
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000100111100111
EGSC (West)000000220095220095
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110041110041
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101037101037
Nobleton Rec000000302148302148
SSCC (Lefroy)000000110031110031
Thornton000000201123201123
Tom Graham East110061000000110061
Tom Graham West000000101013101013
Trisan Centre000000210121210121
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 5:18 PM