Record Details, Bantam #1, 2016-2017, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13625322113111155172617368738
Playoff5131912431016594412517
Overall187564133171421712235217711255
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam #2000000100144100144
Bantam #3110030000000110030
Bantam #4100111000000100111
Beeton Stingers000000110050110050
Bradford Bulldogs 1110020000000110020
Bradford Bulldogs 2100100110060210160
Bradford Bulldogs 3000000110021110021
Bradford Bulldogs 4110041000000110041
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1321077330017365102410
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2000000110032110032
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3100133000000100133
Innisfil Winterhawks 000000110032110032
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1000000101013101013
Lefroy Ice Breakers 240227921105461321213
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3000000110090110090
Nobleking Knights 1000000110031110031
Nobleking Knights 2101012000000101012
Schomberg Red Wings 000000110071110071
Thornton Tigers 1101024000000101024
Thornton Tigers 2110031000000110031
Thornton Tigers 3000000110031110031
TNT Tornados 1100133000000100133
TNT Tornados 2110052110030220082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000110050110050
Bond Lake Arena187564133000000187564133
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000220081220081
EGSC (West)00000044002054400205
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000110032110032
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110030110030
Nobleton Rec000000110031110031
SSCC (Lefroy)00000042201574220157
Thornton000000110031110031
Tom Graham (Green)000000100144100144
Trisan Centre000000110071110071
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 11:02 AM