Record Details, Midget #1, 2014-2015, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1310305421131111801726214113438
Playoff8440232564201412148603737
Overall21147077461915319429402910117175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers1100531100512200104
Bradford Bulldogs 11100801100812200161
Bradford Bulldogs 3110021110062220083
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11100701010452110115
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3101001110031211032
East Gwillimbury Eagles 44220131132109674302217
Innisfil Winterhawks110032000000110032
Lefroy Ice Breakers41301320321010673402326
Nobleking Knights110021100100210121
Schomberg Red Wings11006111001712200232
Thornton Tigers 11100921100412200133
Thornton Tigers 200000011001001100100
TNT Tornados 11100401100712200111
TNT Tornados 232105433001146510168
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
(Nottawasaga 2)000000110031110031
Beeton000000110051110051
Bond Lake Arena18135068350000001813506835
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110081110081
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110062110062
EGSC (West)0000005320161253201612
Elgin Barrow East110053000000110053
Elvis Stojko Arena101013000000101013
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000022001342200134
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110020110020
Nobleton Rec000000100100100100
SSCC (Lefroy)00000032101063210106
Thornton00000022001412200141
Tom Graham West101035000000101035
Trisan Centre00000011001711100171
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Wednesday, August 17, 2022 at 7:38 PM