Record Details, Peewee #2, 2014-2015, LL (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1338221401349023372671724477
Playoff4121885230101293511820
Overall1741032948186120334935102236297
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers31116542209973311514
Bradford Bulldogs 1101015000000101015
Bradford Bulldogs 2000000110032110032
Bradford Bulldogs 3101013110042211055
Bradford Bulldogs 4101004000000101004
Innisfil Winterhawks 1000000101013101013
Innisfil Winterhawks 2100133101014201147
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1101008000000101008
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2000000101016101016
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3110010110030220040
Nobleking Knights 1101001000000101001
Nobleking Knights 2100111202025302136
Peewee #1101035101001202036
Peewee #3110041110054220095
Peewee #4101001000000101001
Schomberg Red Wings000000101001101001
Thornton Tigers 1101004101025202029
Thornton Tigers 221109710101331201010
Thornton Tigers 3000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000422099422099
Bob Fallis000000110032110032
Bond Lake Arena17410329481100541851033452
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110042110042
Elvis Stojko Arena000000101001101001
King City000000202025202025
SSCC (Lefroy)000000211046211046
Stroud-Innisfil000000202027202027
Thornton00000030304123030412
Trisan Centre000000101001101001
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 10:43 PM