Bond Lake Arena, Venues, Kings Local League (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Bantam #1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. LL - Bantam #3
Bantam #2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. LL - Bantam #4
Minor Novice A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Atom #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom #2
Minor Midget #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. LL M Midget #3
Midget #3
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget #2
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #3
Peewee #2
T (4-4)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #4
Peewee #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #4
Peewee #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #3
Atom #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom #2
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1 & Peewee #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget #3 & Midget #1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Atom #1 & Atom #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee #4 & Bantam #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget #3
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #4
W (2-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[B-SR19-179]
Midget #1
W (5-0)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR19-180]
Midget #2
W (4-2)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[M-SR19-185]
Bantam #1
T (3-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR19-134]
Minor Midget #1
L (4-9)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[MM-S19-067]
Midget #3
W (4-3)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR19-206]
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom #1
L (0-3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[AT-SR19-105]
Peewee #1
L (0-3)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[P-SR19-070]
Peewee #3
W (4-3)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR19-072]
Peewee #2
(4-4)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #4
[P-SR19-073]
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Atom #2
W (7-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR19-129]
Peewee #2
L (2-6)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-074]
Bantam #2
T (5-5)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[B-SR19-149]
Peewee #4
W (10-0)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR19-077]
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Bantam #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #3
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR19-165]
Midget #2
T (2-2)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR19-194]
Minor Midget #3
L (2-5)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-S19-096]
Bantam #2
W (6-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR19-156]
Minor Midget #2
L (2-6)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[MM-S19-083]
Midget #1
W (3-1)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR19-181]
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #4
(2-2)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #3
[P-SR19-085]
Bantam #4
L (2-3)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR19-172]
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
M Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1
W (2-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR19-088]
Bantam #1
W (6-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[B-SR19-138]
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee #4
W (7-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[P-SR19-020]
Minor Midget #2
L (0-7)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-S19-081]
Midget #3
L (1-6)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
[M-SR19-200]
Bantam #1
W (4-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[B-SR19-131]
Minor Midget #1
L (0-7)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-S19-069]
Peewee AAA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
L (3-5)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-A-19-121]
Atom #2
W (6-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR19-118]
Peewee #1
L (3-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[P-SR19-097]
Other Ice Use
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Coach Clinic
20212223242526
Atom #2
L (2-5)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR19-124]
Peewee #2
W (6-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[P-SR19-017]
Peewee #4
T (4-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[P-SR19-102]
Bantam #2
W (7-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR19-147]
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Vaughan
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[B-SR19-166]
Midget #3
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR19-202]
Midget #2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
[M-SR19-183]
Bantam #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR19-151]
Minor Midget #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-S19-066]
Midget #1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR19-176]
Peewee #3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A-19-118]
Peewee #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-113]
Bantam #4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam #2
[B-SR19-175]
Minor Midget #3
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. LL - Minor Midget #2
[MM-S19-094]
IP Select
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Atom #1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR19-110]
Peewee #1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR19-117]
Peewee #3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-119]
M Atom A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Available Ice
Bantam #4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[B-SR19-181]
Minor Midget #3
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-S19-095]
Bantam #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR19-133]
Midget #2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[M-SR19-191]
Midget #1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[M-SR19-178]
Bantam #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR19-112]
Peewee #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[P-SR19-014]
Peewee #3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR19-127]
Bantam #3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[B-SR19-167]
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR19-130]
Peewee #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR19-131]
Peewee #4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR19-134]
Bantam #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[B-SR19-145]
Available Ice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Available Ice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR19-161]
Minor Midget #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-068]
Minor Midget #3
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-S19-099]
Bantam #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR19-150]
Minor Midget #2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-079]
Midget #3
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR19-201]
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[NVAA-019a027]
Peewee #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #3
[P-SR19-141]
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[NVAA-019a028]
Peewee #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[P-SR19-016]
Peewee #4
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-143]
Bantam #4
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[B-SR19-180]
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Bond Lake Arena
70 Old Colony Rd , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    19 - 18 - 5
  • All-Time

    727 - 567 - 150
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 3:25 PM