Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues, Kings Local League (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[NVA-019a092]
M Atom AAA
L (4-5)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MA286]
Atom AAA
W (6-3)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A296]
Bantam #4
W (3-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 3
[B-SR19-171]
Minor Midget #1 & Bantam #3
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 02
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 03
NOV
TEAM 04
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 01
ATO
Team 01
(8-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 04
(5-5)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 05
(3-5)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
Novice A
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (0-10)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[PW-AE19-106]
Bantam AAA
L (1-6)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[B290]
05060708091011
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
M Atom AAA
W (4-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MA292]
Atom AAA
T (2-2)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[A297]
M Bantam AAA
W (5-1)
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MB294]
Midget A
L (2-3)
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[M-A19-103]
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
W (5-1)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A291]
M Midget MD
W (2-1)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-137]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 04
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
NOV
TEAM 01
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 03
ATO
Team 04
(2-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
(5-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 02
(2-8)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
Novice AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
M Bantam AAA
W (3-1)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB293]
12131415161718
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[NVA-019a108]
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
M Peewee AAA
L (2-5)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MP292]
Peewee AAA
L (3-4)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P288]
Bantam AAA
W (2-1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[B297]
ATO
Team 05 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Peewee AA
L (3-6)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AA19-055]
M Midget AAA
W (3-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MM293]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1
(1-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee #2
[P-SR19-267]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 03
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
NOV
TEAM 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 01
ATO
Team 04
(2-10)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 01
(3-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 02
(4-3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
Novice A
W (4-1)
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[NV-A19-056]
M Bantam AAA
3:45 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB295]
Bantam AAA
L (0-6)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[B295]
19202122232425
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[NV-AA19-028]
Atom #2
(4-1)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. LL - Atom #1
[AT-SR19-127]
M Bantam AAA
W (2-0)
2:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MB296]
M Midget AAA
L (1-4)
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MM297]
Midget AA
W (2-0)
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA19-051]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
M Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MM296]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1 & Peewee #4
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 01
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
NOV
TEAM 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
ATO
Team 03
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
[4]
ATO
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[5]
ATO
Team 05
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[6]
Minor Midget #2
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-085]
M Midget AA
5:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA19-B1]
262728293031Feb 01
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[NV-A19-058]
Novice AAA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N38]
Peewee A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[OMHA-PW-A-G-03]
Peewee AAA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P285]
Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[B293]
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A286]
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-B-AA19-C1]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
M Midget AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 03
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 01
NOV
TEAM 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
ATO
Team 02
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[7]
ATO
Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[8]
ATO
Team 01
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
[9]
Novice AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NV-AA19-030]
M Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MB297]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    59 - 42 - 13
  • All-Time

    509 - 568 - 171
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 12:26 PM