Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues, Kings Local League (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
M Atom AAA
W (4-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MA282]
M Peewee AAA
L (2-4)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP280]
M Bantam AAA
T (4-4)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB282]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MNVSEL105]
M Midget AAA
W (6-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM289]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 03
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
NOV
TEAM 04
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 01
ATO
Team 01
(6-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 06
(7-6)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 04
(0-11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
Minor Novice A
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MNVSEL104]
Peewee AA
W (5-4)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AA19-058]
Bantam A
W (3-2)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A19-141]
01020304050607
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[NVAA-019a032]
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
M Midget MD
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD19-134]
M Midget MD
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B281]
Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Peewee AA
W (6-5)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AA19-049]
M Midget A
L (1-6)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[MM-A19-124]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 03
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
NOV
TEAM 01
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
Novice AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[NVAA-019a035]
Atom AAA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[A287]
Minor Midget #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[NVA-019a074]
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
M Atom AAA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA281]
M Midget A
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MM-A19-130]
Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-A19-106]
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AA-19-082]
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[M297]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 04
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 02
NOV
TEAM 03
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 01
ATO
Team 05
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 03
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
Novice A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[NVA-019a079]
Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A19-142]
M Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MB292]
15161718192021
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NVAA-019a031]
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
M Peewee AAA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MP283]
Peewee AAA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[P295]
Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[B287]
ATO
Team 06 & Team 04
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-AA19-057]
M Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-AA19-058]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 01
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 04
NOV
TEAM 02
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
vs. NOV - TEAM 03
ATO
Team 05
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 06
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 04
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
Novice AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[NVAA-019a033]
M Bantam AAA
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB288]
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA19-058]
22232425262728
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[NVA-019a092]
M Atom AAA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MA286]
Atom AAA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A296]
Bantam #4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 3
[B-SR19-171]
M Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MP291]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Midget AAA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MM287]
ATO
Team 01
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 05
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
Novice A
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[PW-AE19-106]
Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[B290]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
M Atom AAA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MA292]
Atom AAA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[A297]
M Bantam AAA
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MB294]
Midget A
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[M-A19-103]
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A291]
M Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-137]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
Novice AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[P292]
M Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB293]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    41 - 26 - 10
  • All-Time

    491 - 552 - 168
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 9:16 AM