Record Details, M Midget A, 2019-2020, A (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8242182083502023165923843
Regular Season1373350381354446452612779683
Playoff6330251675202415138504931
Overall27121059374281311490835525219183157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers3111121022008353112013
Barrie Colts110062000000110062
Barrie Colts 1 White2020392110434130712
Barrie Colts Blue2200821100533300135
Bradford Bulldogs11005321108932101312
Brampton 45's100100000000100100
Georgina Blaze43101712320113875113020
Innisfil Winterhawks20025520117840131213
Kemptville Royals000000110050110050
King Rebellion1100831100522200135
Leitrim Hawks101045000000101045
Markham Waxers21019432011455302239
Mississippi Thunderkings000000110051110051
Oakville Rangers101004000000101004
Orillia Terriers20202530304175050622
Oshawa Generals000000110021110021
Oshawa Minor Generals000000101024101024
Ottawa Sting211053000000211053
Quinte West Hawks1010142020593030613
Southpoint Capitals000000101014101014
Stittsville Rams000000101004101004
TNT Tornados1100831001222101105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000110040110040
Bell Sensplex - Bradley's Insurance110062000000110062
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire101012110050211062
Bell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk000000101004101004
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000211089211089
Bradford Leisure Centre201145101024302169
Centennial000000100144100144
East Bayfield (Green)000000110053110053
Ed Sackfield Arena North2011261010243021410
Elgin Barrow East9711432000000097114320
Elvis Stojko Arena8350272900000083502729
Georgina Sutton000000210195210195
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211043211043
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110043110043
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000201178201178
Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki000000101035101035
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000100122100122
Ray Twinney #1000000110051110051
Rotary Place - Green211055110021321076
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110052110052
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000110031110031
Tom Graham East100122000000100122
Tom Graham West100133101014201147
Trisan Centre000000110052110052
Village000000110061110061
West Orillia (Blue)00000020204102020410
West Orillia (Green)000000101007101007
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 3:31 PM