Schedule & Results, Stars A (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 04 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMM Bantam A U14Aurora TigersBond Lake Arena
U12-A21-114Oct 16 20213:45 PM-5:15 PMM Peewee A U12Orillia TerriersTom Graham East
U12-A21-115Oct 17 20213:15 PM-4:45 PMM Peewee A U12Newmarket RenegadesEd Sackfield Arena South
U16-A21-006Oct 17 20213:20 PMM Midget A U16Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U12-A21-6Oct 21 20216:00 PMM Peewee A U12Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
U14-A21-123Oct 23 20215:45 PM-7:15 PMM Bantam A U14Aurora TigersEd Sackfield Arena South
U18-A21-041Oct 23 20217:30 PMMidget A U18Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U16-A21-030Oct 24 20216:00 PMM Midget A U16Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U14-A21-082Oct 27 20218:05 PMM Bantam A U14Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U18-A21-145Oct 30 20212:45 PM-4:45 PMMidget A U18TNT TornadosEd Sackfield Arena South
U12-A21-113Oct 30 20213:45 PM-5:15 PMM Peewee A U12TNT TornadosEd Sackfield Arena South
U16-A21-085Oct 30 20215:10 PMM Midget A U16Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U14-A21-125Oct 30 20215:15 PM-6:45 PMM Bantam A U14Newmarket RenegadesTom Graham East
U14-A21-090Nov 02 20218:30 PMM Bantam A U14Markham WaxersCentennial
U12-A21-41Nov 03 20217:00 PMM Peewee A U12Barrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Red)
U14-A21-097Nov 05 20217:45 PMM Bantam A U14Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U16-A21-104Nov 06 20215:15 PM-7:15 PMM Midget A U16Orillia TerriersTom Graham East
U16-A21-109Nov 07 20215:30 PM-7:30 PMM Midget A U16Georgina BlazeTom Graham West
U18-A21-156Nov 07 20217:30 PM-9:30 PMMidget A U18Georgina BlazeTom Graham West
U12-A21-135Nov 13 20211:00 PMM Peewee A U12TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U14-A21-051Nov 13 20214:50 PMM Bantam A U14East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U16-A21-018Nov 13 20217:15 PMM Midget A U16Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U12-A21-21Nov 14 20215:30 PMM Peewee A U12Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Purple)
U14-A21-127Nov 14 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam A U14Aurora TigersTom Graham West
U16-A21-101Nov 14 20217:30 PM-9:30 PMM Midget A U16Bradford BulldogsTom Graham West
U16-A21-049Nov 17 20219:10 PMM Midget A U16Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U14-A21-124Nov 20 20213:45 PM-5:15 PMM Bantam A U14Barrie Colts BlueTom Graham East
U18-A21-154Nov 20 20215:15 PM-7:15 PMMidget A U18Barrie Colts BlueTom Graham East
U18-A21-004Nov 21 20212:00 PMMidget A U18Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U12-A21-122Nov 21 20213:15 PM-4:45 PMM Peewee A U12Newmarket RenegadesEd Sackfield Arena South
U16-A21-102Nov 21 20214:45 PM-6:45 PMM Midget A U16Barrie ColtsEd Sackfield Arena South
U16-A21-110Nov 23 20218:15 PM-10:15 PMM Midget A U16Newmarket RenegadesEd Sackfield Arena South
U14-A21-131Nov 27 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam A U14Georgina BlazeTom Graham West
U16-A21-106Nov 27 20217:30 PM-9:30 PMM Midget A U16King RebellionTom Graham West
U16-A21-064Nov 28 20215:00 PMM Midget A U16King RebellionTrisan Centre
U14-A21-091Nov 30 20218:30 PMM Bantam A U14Markham WaxersCentennial
U12-A21-117Dec 04 20215:15 PM-6:45 PMM Peewee A U12Barrie Colts BlueTom Graham East
U18-A21-153Dec 04 20215:15 PM-7:15 PMMidget A U18Barrie Colts WhiteEd Sackfield Arena South
U18-A21-149Dec 05 20213:15 PM-5:15 PMMidget A U18King RebellionEd Sackfield Arena South
U12-A21-98Dec 05 20213:50 PMM Peewee A U12Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U12-A21-55Dec 09 20216:00 PMM Peewee A U12Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U18-A21-081Dec 09 20219:10 PMMidget A U18Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U14-A21-106Dec 10 20217:45 PMM Bantam A U14Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U14-A21-036Dec 11 20212:00 PMM Bantam A U14Barrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
U12-A21-118Dec 11 20213:00 PM-4:30 PMM Peewee A U12Aurora TigersTom Graham West
U12-A21-120Dec 12 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMM Peewee A U12Barrie Colts WhiteTom Graham West
U16-A21-098Dec 12 20215:10 PMM Midget A U16Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U18-A21-157Dec 12 20216:00 PMMidget A U18TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U14-A21-074Dec 15 20217:40 PMM Bantam A U14Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U16-A21-014Dec 15 20218:20 PMM Midget A U16Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18-A21-054Dec 16 20218:00 PMMidget A U18East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U16-A21-073Dec 17 20217:00 PMM Midget A U16Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U14-A21-126Dec 18 20215:15 PM-6:45 PMM Bantam A U14Orillia TerriersTom Graham East
U16-A21-103Dec 18 20215:30 PM-7:30 PMM Midget A U16Georgina BlazeElgin Barrow East
U12-A21-34Dec 18 20215:30 PMM Peewee A U12Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U12-A21-119Dec 19 202112:00 PM-1:30 PMM Peewee A U12Georgina BlazeElgin Barrow East
U18-A21-144Dec 19 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget A U18Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElgin Barrow East
U14-A21-132Jan 02 20225:45 PM-7:15 PMM Bantam A U14Innisfil WinterhawksEd Sackfield Arena South
U16-A21-035Jan 02 20226:00 PMM Midget A U16Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U18-A21-076Jan 06 20229:00 PMMidget A U18Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12-A21-124Jan 08 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMM Peewee A U12Barrie Colts WhiteTom Graham East
U12-A21-116Jan 09 20221:45 PM-3:15 PMM Peewee A U12Markham WaxersEd Sackfield Arena South
U18-A21-151Jan 09 20222:30 PM-4:30 PMMidget A U18East Gwillimbury EaglesElgin Barrow East
U16-A21-112Jan 09 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMM Midget A U16Orillia TerriersTom Graham West
U14-A21-057Jan 14 20226:00 PMM Bantam A U14Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12-A21-82Jan 14 20227:00 PMM Peewee A U12Newmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U16-A21-108Jan 15 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMM Midget A U16Barrie ColtsTom Graham West
U12-A21-123Jan 16 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMM Peewee A U12Markham WaxersElgin Barrow East
U14-A21-133Jan 16 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMM Bantam A U14Markham WaxersElgin Barrow East
U18-A21-152Jan 16 20227:15 PM-9:15 PMMidget A U18Bradford BulldogsEd Sackfield Arena South
U12-A21-128Jan 22 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMM Peewee A U12TNT TornadosElgin Barrow East
U14-A21-134Jan 22 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMM Bantam A U14Barrie Colts WhiteEd Sackfield Arena South
U18-A21-148Jan 22 20225:00 PM-7:00 PMMidget A U18Markham WaxersElgin Barrow East
U12-A21-105Jan 23 20223:50 PMM Peewee A U12Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U18-A21-132Jan 23 20225:10 PMMidget A U18Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U16-A21-107Jan 23 20225:15 PM-7:15 PMM Midget A U16Bradford BulldogsEd Sackfield Arena South
U16-A21-111Jan 25 20228:15 PM-10:15 PMM Midget A U16Newmarket RenegadesEd Sackfield Arena South
U18-A21-180Jan 26 20229:00 PMMidget A U18Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U12-A21-127Jan 29 202212:30 PM-2:00 PMM Peewee A U12Georgina BlazeElgin Barrow East
U18-A21-147Jan 29 20223:00 PM-5:00 PMMidget A U18Newmarket RenegadesTom Graham West
U14-A21-116Jan 29 20223:50 PMM Bantam A U14Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U16-A21-099Jan 29 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMM Midget A U16King RebellionTom Graham West
U12-A21-13Jan 30 20225:05 PMM Peewee A U12Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U14-A21-130Jan 30 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam A U14East Gwillimbury EaglesElgin Barrow East
U18-A21-094Jan 30 20226:45 PMMidget A U18King RebellionTrisan Centre
U16-A21-105Feb 01 20228:15 PM-10:15 PMM Midget A U16Innisfil WinterhawksEd Sackfield Arena South
U12-A21-90Feb 04 20227:00 PMM Peewee A U12Newmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U16-A21-084Feb 04 20227:00 PMM Midget A U16Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U18-A21-036Feb 05 20228:00 PMMidget A U18Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U12-A21-74Feb 06 20221:15 PMM Peewee A U12Markham WaxersVillage
U18-A21-025Feb 06 20227:00 PMMidget A U18Barrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
U16-A21-056Feb 09 20229:10 PMM Midget A U16Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-A21-63Feb 10 20226:00 PMM Peewee A U12Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U18-A21-150Feb 12 20223:00 PM-5:00 PMMidget A U18Innisfil WinterhawksTom Graham West
U12-A21-126Feb 12 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMM Peewee A U12Aurora TigersTom Graham East
U14-A21-128Feb 12 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMM Bantam A U14Barrie Colts BlueEd Sackfield Arena South
U14-A21-135Feb 13 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMM Bantam A U14East Gwillimbury EaglesTom Graham West
U12-A21-121Feb 13 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMM Peewee A U12Orillia TerriersElgin Barrow East
U16-A21-100Feb 13 20225:30 PM-7:30 PMM Midget A U16Innisfil WinterhawksTom Graham West
U18-A21-120Feb 18 20229:00 PMMidget A U18Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U14-A21-069Feb 19 20222:00 PMM Bantam A U14Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U18-A21-146Feb 20 20223:15 PM-5:15 PMMidget A U18Orillia TerriersEd Sackfield Arena South
U14-A21-008Feb 20 20226:25 PMM Bantam A U14Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U12-A21-125Feb 26 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMM Peewee A U12Barrie Colts BlueTom Graham West
U14-A21-129Feb 26 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMM Bantam A U14Barrie Colts WhiteElgin Barrow East
U12-A21-144Feb 27 20222:00 PMM Peewee A U12TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U16-A21-057Feb 27 20225:00 PMM Midget A U16King RebellionTrisan Centre
U18-A21-107Feb 27 20226:00 PMMidget A U18Markham WaxersVillage
U12-A21-32Mar 01 20227:30 PMM Peewee A U12Barrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Blue)
U12-A21-67Mar 04 20226:00 PMM Peewee A U12Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U14-A21-120Mar 05 20223:50 PMM Bantam A U14Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U18-A21-155Mar 05 20225:15 PM-7:15 PMMidget A U18Aurora TigersEd Sackfield Arena South
U16-A21-026Mar 05 20225:45 PMM Midget A U16Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U14-A21-025Mar 06 20227:00 PMM Bantam A U14Barrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 2:03 AM