M Bantam A U14
FLORIDA
FLORIDA
M Peewee A U12
@ Markham Waxers team 2U12A-PA-RR23/24-0111
Village
Atom A U11
vs Markham WaxersU11A-QB-0027
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Atom A U10
@ Upper York AdmiralsU10A-QB-48
EGSC (West)
Peewee A U13
@ Upper York Admirals13A-P2-RR23-23-0124
EGSC (West)
M Bantam A U14
FLORIDA
FLORIDA
Midget A U18
@ Aurora TigersYS23QB-U18A-03
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
M Peewee A U12
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Atom A U11
vs South Simcoe StormU11A-QB-0026
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee A U13
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers13A-P2-RR23-23-0119
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Peewee A U12
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Atom A U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10A-QB-55
Tom Graham East
Atom A U11
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Peewee A U13
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Midget A U18
Practice
Tom Graham West
Peewee A U13
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Atom A U10
Practice
Tom Graham East
M Bantam A U14
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Peewee A U12
BUFFALO
BUFFALO
M Atom A U10
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Atom A U11
@ Barrie ColtsU11A-QB-0015
Allandale Rec (Blue)
M Peewee A U12
BUFFALO
BUFFALO
Peewee A U13
vs Barrie Colts White13A-P2-RR23-23-0118
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Bantam A U14
vs Upper York AdmiralsYSQ23-U14A-015
Elgin Barrow East
M Atom A U10
vs Markham WaxersU10A-QB-57
Bond Lake Arena
Atom A U11
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Peewee A U12
BUFFALO
BUFFALO
Peewee A U13
@ King Rebellion13A-P2-RR23-23-0108
Nobleton Rec
M Atom A U10
vs Collingwood BluesU10A-QB-38
Elvis Stojko Arena
Atom A U11
vs South Simcoe StormU11A-QB-0024
Elvis Stojko Arena
Midget A U18
vs Aurora TigersYS23QB-U18A-13
Elgin Barrow East
M Bantam A U14
vs Newmarket RenegadesYSQ23-U14A-016
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Atom A U10
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee A U13
Practice
Tom Graham East
Atom A U11
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Midget A U18
@ Markham WaxersYS23QB-U18A-07
Centennial
M Peewee A U12
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee A U13
vs King Rebellion13A-P2-RR23-23-0116
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Bantam A U14
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Atom A U11
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Atom A U10
vs South Simcoe StormU10A-QB-56
Bond Lake Arena
M Peewee A U12
@ Markham Waxers team 1U12A-PA-RR23/24-0110
Centennial
Peewee A U13
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Midget A U18
Practice
Tom Graham West
M Atom A U10
Practice
Tom Graham East
M Peewee A U12
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Bantam A U14
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Peewee A U12
@ Barrie ColtsU12A-PA-RR23/24-0105
Allandale Rec (Blue)
Atom A U11
vs TNT TornadosU11A-QB-004
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Peewee A U12
vs Markham Waxers team 2U12A-PA-RR23/24-0120
Bond Lake Arena
M Atom A U10
@ Collingwood BluesU10A-QB-31
Eddie Bush
Midget A U18
vs Markham WaxersYS23QB-U18A-14
Elgin Barrow East
Peewee A U13
@ Barrie Colts White13A-P2-RR23-23-0102
Allandale Rec (Red)
M Bantam A U14
@ South Simcoe StormYSQ23-U14A-023
Bradford Leisure (Green)
M Peewee A U12
vs Markham Waxers team 1U12A-PA-RR23/24-0119
Elgin Barrow East
M Bantam A U14
vs South Simcoe StormYSQ23-U14A-019
Elgin Barrow East
Midget A U18
@ Upper York Admirals Team 1YS23QB-U18A-20
Ice Palace (Blue)
M Atom A U10
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee A U13
Practice
Tom Graham East
Atom A U11
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Peewee A U12
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Atom A U11
vs Markham WaxersU11A-QB-0025
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Bantam A U14
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Peewee A U13
vs Newmarket Renegades13A-P2-RR23-23-0120
Elgin Barrow East
Atom A U11
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Bantam A U14
@ Aurora TigersYSQ23-U14A-003
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Midget A U18
Practice
Tom Graham West
M Atom A U10
Practice
Tom Graham East
M Peewee A U12
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Bantam A U14
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
M Atom A U10
@ Orillia TerriersU10A-SFA-01
West Orillia (Blue)
Atom A U11
@ Orillia TerriersU11A-SFA-40
West Orillia (Blue)
M Atom A U10
vs Orillia TerriersU10A-SFA-02
Elgin Barrow East
Atom A U11
vs Orillia TerriersU11A-SFA-41
Elgin Barrow East
M Atom A U10
Practice
Tom Graham East
Atom A U11
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee A U13
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Peewee A U12
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Bantam A U14
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
M Atom A U10
@ Orillia TerriersU10A-SFA-03
West Orillia (Blue)
M Bantam A U14
Practice
Tom Graham East
Atom A U11
@ Orillia TerriersU11A-SFA-42
West Orillia (Blue)
Midget A U18
Practice
Tom Graham West
M Atom A U10
Practice
Tom Graham East
M Peewee A U12
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Bantam A U14
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Atom A U11
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Atom A U11
@ Barrie ColtsU11A-F-19
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
Atom A U11
vs Barrie ColtsU11A-F-20
Elgin Barrow East
No events for Mon, Mar 18, 2024
Atom A U11
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
Atom A U11
@ Barrie ColtsU11A-F-21
Allandale Rec (Red)
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 22, 2024
Atom A U11
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
No events for Sun, Mar 24, 2024
Atom A U11
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
Atom A U11
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
Atom A U11
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS
WHITBY
Atom A U11
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS
WHITBY
Atom A U11
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS
WHITBY
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024