Record Details, M Peewee A, 2019-2020, A (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110020000000110020
Regular Season1265140311227322362481246267
Playoff751129882512130157625038
Overall201262713920412443664016186114105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers110063100111210174
Barrie Colts blue110040101003211043
Barrie Colts white20114720204104031817
Bradford Bulldogs44001533021267421179
East Gwillimbury Eagles1010232011693021812
Georgina Blaze110032101003211035
Innisfil Winterhawks101004110021211025
King Rebellion110020100144210164
Markham Waxers100133101006201139
Newmarket Redmen101026101012202038
Orillia Terriers31204730305166150923
TNT Tornados220024133001855500426
Vaughan 110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000100111100111
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000201123201123
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101003101003
Brian Orser000000202029202029
Centennial000000101006101006
EGSC (West)000000201169201169
Elgin Barrow East8620291100000086202911
Elvis Stojko Arena32011280000003201128
Georgina Sutton000000101003101003
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000030304133030413
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110021110021
King City000000100144100144
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000033001853300185
Ray Twinney (1)000000101012101012
Tom Graham East42201990000004220199
Tom Graham West5221111100000052211111
West Orillia (Blue)000000101037101037
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 4:31 PM