Record Details, Atom A, 2019-2020, A (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament202021620203114040527
Regular Season1321012554131102327526320357129
Playoff3030316505092480801240
Overall18215130862011724411038332374196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2020382020474040715
Barrie Colts10100620204103030416
Bradford Bulldogs3030619303051260601131
Caledon Hawks000000101035101035
East Gwillimbury Eagles101027000000101027
Georgina Blaze1010141010282020312
Innisfil Winterhawks10101620201183030224
King Rebellion202031230304175050729
London Jr Mustangs White000000101006101006
Markham Waxers10101420116103021714
Newmarket Redmen100111100166200277
Oakville Rangers101009000000101009
Orillia Terriers2020271010363030513
TNT Tornados22001031100653300168
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101026101026
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101024101024
Bond Lake Arena30305120000003030512
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000101012101012
Bradford Leisure (Green)00000020204102020410
East Bayfield (Green)000000101036101036
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101014101014
Elgin Barrow (East)6150112910103571601434
Elvis Stojko Arena30303200000003030320
Georgina Sutton000000101028101028
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000020201182020118
Magna (Scotiabank)000000100166100166
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110065110065
Nobleton Rec00000030304173030417
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000101023101023
Tom Graham (Burgundy)31208130000003120813
Tom Graham (Green)30213121010064031318
Village000000100144100144
West Orillia (Blue)000000101036101036
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 6:58 PM