Record Details, M Peewee AA, AA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31207740226871421315
Regular Season51401018826013271331002345
Overall826017251228219352041423660
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers110031202025312056
Barrie Colts1010171100542110611
Buffalo regals000000100100100100
Duffield Devils000000100133100133
Markham Islanders 110030000000110030
Markham Waxers1010242020193030313
Newmarket Redmen101034101013202047
Niagara Falls flyers000000202035202035
Orangeville flyers101012000000101012
Pickering Panthers101035000000101035
TNT Tornados101012110032211044
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101012101012
Bond Lake Arena101035000000101035
Centennial000000101007101007
Elgin Barrow (East)211047000000211047
Elgin Barrow (West)000000101012101012
Elvis Stojko Arena000000100133100133
FE crystal ridge101012100100201112
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110054110054
Magna (Pfaff)000000101013101013
Milliken Mills000000101012101012
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110032110032
NF Gale 4000000101023101023
Stouffville (Pad A)000000101014101014
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101013101013
Tom Graham (Burgundy)312077000000312077
Tom Graham (Green)101024000000101024
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 2:41 PM