Record Details, M Peewee AA, AA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5131131482421616133732930
Regular Season1239024441229119392451814383
Playoff523071151401315103702026
Overall22615144692551734870471132492139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2110343030595140813
Barrie Colts312061232109763301519
Buffalo regals000000100100100100
Clarington Toros101034000000101034
Duffield Devils000000100133100133
Humber valley sharks 000000101001101001
Kitchener Rangers100133000000100133
Markham Islanders 110030000000110030
Markham Waxers303021330303126060525
Newmarket Redmen3030383030386060616
Niagara Falls flyers000000202035202035
North Durham warriors000000110053110053
Orangeville flyers101012000000101012
Pickering Panthers101035000000101035
Sarnia sting000000101004101004
TNT Tornados32106421017653111310
Wheat field blades000000110050110050
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers31201114303051261501626
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101012101012
Bond Lake Arena101035000000101035
Campus Ice Centre1001332110573111810
Centennial000000101007101007
Elgin Barrow (East)51406170000005140617
Elgin Barrow (West)000000101012101012
Elvis Stojko Arena6420191710013374212220
FE crystal ridge101012100100201112
Galt arena000000101001101001
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000211043211043
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110054110054
Magna (Pfaff)000000202026202026
Mall -Cambridge Ice centre 000000110050110050
Milliken Mills000000202035202035
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110032110032
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000100144100144
NF Gale 4000000101023101023
Preston auditorium 101034000000101034
Ray Twinney (1)000000101012101012
Stouffville (Pad A)00000030305123030512
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101013101013
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000101034101034
Tom Graham (Burgundy)41307120000004130712
Tom Graham (Green)303029000000303029
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 6:39 PM