Schedule & Results, Stars AA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
A5Sep 06 20198:00 AM-9:30 AMAtom AA TNT TornadoesElgin Barrow (East)
A12Sep 06 20191:50 PMAtom AA Oakville RangersTom Graham (Burgundy)
A18Sep 07 201910:20 AMAtom AA Markham WaxersBond Lake Arena (Richmond Hill)
A24Sep 07 20197:40 PM-9:10 PMAtom AA Scarborough Young BruinsBond Lake Arena
Sep 15 201912:30 PMAtom AA TBD TBDEverest Academy
Sep 27 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAtom AA Ajax KnightsElvis Stojko Arena
Oct 20 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMNovice AA Stouffville ClippersElvis Stojko Arena
NVAA-019a027Nov 08 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMNovice AA Aurora TigersBond Lake Arena
NVAA-019a028Nov 09 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice AA TNT TornadosBond Lake Arena
NVAA-019a030Nov 17 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMNovice AA Barrie ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
MP-AA19-080Nov 19 20196:00 PMM Peewee AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
B-AA19-045Nov 21 20197:15 PMBantam AA Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
M-AA19-037Nov 21 20198:00 PMMidget AA Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MB-AA19-029Nov 22 20198:30 PMM Bantam AA Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MA-AA-19-100Nov 23 201912:00 PMM Atom AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
NVAA-019a034Nov 23 20192:30 PM-3:45 PMNovice AA Newmarket RedmenElvis Stojko Arena
MP-AA19-065Nov 23 20193:00 PMM Peewee AA TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
M-AA19-059Nov 23 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMMidget AA Barrie ColtsTom Graham (Burgundy)
P-AA19-071Nov 23 20193:30 PMPeewee AA TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-AA19-056Nov 23 20193:45 PM-5:30 PMBantam AA Aurora TigersElvis Stojko Arena
MM-AA19-052Nov 23 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMM Midget AA Markham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
A-AA-19-080Nov 24 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMAtom AA Newmarket RedmenElgin Barrow (East)
P-AA19-060Nov 24 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMPeewee AA Markham WaxersTom Graham (Burgundy)
MA-AA-19-094Nov 24 20194:00 PMM Atom AA TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NVAA-019a022Nov 24 20196:15 PMNovice AA Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
M-AA19-009Nov 24 20197:15 PMMidget AA Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-AA19-022Nov 25 20197:30 PMM Bantam AA Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
M-AA19-080Nov 29 20199:00 PMMidget AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
A-AA-19-016Nov 30 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMAtom AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElgin Barrow (East)
MA-AA-19-014Nov 30 20191:30 PMM Atom AA Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MP-AA19-022Nov 30 20194:00 PMM Peewee AA Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
P-AA19-058Nov 30 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMPeewee AA Newmarket RedmenElvis Stojko Arena
MM-AA19-053Nov 30 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMM Midget AA Newmarket RedmenElgin Barrow (East)
NVAA-019a048Nov 30 20196:15 PMNovice AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
B-AA19-029Nov 30 20197:00 PMBantam AA Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
M-AA19-071Nov 30 20197:00 PMMidget AA TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-AA-19-074Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMM Atom AA Markham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
NVAA-019a032Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMNovice AA TNT TornadosElvis Stojko Arena
B-AA19-060Dec 01 20194:45 PM-6:30 PMBantam AA Markham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
MP-AA19-049Dec 03 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMM Peewee AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElvis Stojko Arena
P-AA19-009Dec 03 20197:40 PMPeewee AA Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MB-AA19-071Dec 07 20192:00 PMM Bantam AA TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NVAA-019a035Dec 07 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMNovice AA Barrie ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
MM-AA19-022Dec 07 20193:50 PMM Midget AA Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
A-AA-19-077Dec 08 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMAtom AA Barrie ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
NVAA-019a010Dec 08 20192:40 PMNovice AA Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MB-AA19-059Dec 08 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMM Bantam AA Barrie ColtsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MM-AA19-049Dec 08 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMM Midget AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElgin Barrow (East)
Dec 09 20197:15 PMNovice AA Whitby WildcatsIroquois Arena
A-AA-19-082Dec 10 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMAtom AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElvis Stojko Arena
B-AA19-059Dec 11 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMBantam AA Barrie ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
M-AA19-045Dec 12 20198:00 PMMidget AA Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MM-AA19-037Dec 13 20197:00 PMM Midget AA Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
P-AA19-037Dec 13 20198:00 PMPeewee AA Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MP-AA19-059Dec 14 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMM Peewee AA Barrie ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
MA-AA-19-030Dec 14 20192:00 PMM Atom AA Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
A-AA-19-076Dec 14 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMAtom AA Aurora TigersTom Graham (Burgundy)
M-AA19-058Dec 14 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMMidget AA Newmarket RedmenTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-AA19-009Dec 14 20194:35 PMBantam AA Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NVAA-019a015Dec 14 20196:00 PMNovice AA Markham WaxersCentennial
MB-AA19-060Dec 14 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMM Bantam AA Markham WaxersTom Graham (Burgundy)
NVAA-019a031Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMNovice AA Markham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
MA-AA-19-073Dec 15 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMM Atom AA Newmarket RedmenElgin Barrow (East)
A-AA-19-086Dec 15 20193:30 PMAtom AA TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
P-AA19-055Dec 15 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMPeewee AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-AA19-057Dec 15 20196:15 PM-8:00 PMBantam AA TNT TornadosElgin Barrow (East)
MM-AA19-004Dec 15 20197:25 PMM Midget AA Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
M-AA19-060Dec 15 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMidget AA Markham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
MP-AA19-057Dec 17 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMM Peewee AA TNT TornadosElvis Stojko Arena
MB-AA19-058Dec 17 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMM Bantam AA Newmarket RedmenElvis Stojko Arena
NVAA-019a005Dec 18 20196:00 PMNovice AA Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
M-AA19-056Dec 18 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMidget AA Aurora TigersEd Sackfield Arena
B-AA19-080Dec 19 20198:30 PMBantam AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MM-AA19-058Dec 21 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMM Midget AA Newmarket RedmenElgin Barrow (East)
NVAA-019a033Dec 21 20192:30 PM-3:45 PMNovice AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElvis Stojko Arena
MA-AA-19-082Dec 21 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMM Atom AA Markham WaxersTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-AA19-058Dec 21 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam AA Newmarket RedmenElvis Stojko Arena
A-AA-19-078Dec 22 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMAtom AA East Gwillimbury EaglesElgin Barrow (East)
P-AA19-057Dec 22 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AA TNT TornadosElgin Barrow (East)
MA-AA-19-004Dec 22 20194:35 PMM Atom AA Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-AA19-051Dec 22 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMM Midget AA Barrie ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
B-AA19-022Dec 22 20196:50 PMBantam AA Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
M-AA19-016Dec 22 20198:20 PMMidget AA Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MP-AA19-056Jan 04 20205:15 PM-6:45 PMM Peewee AA Aurora TigersTom Graham (Green)
NVAA-019a054Jan 04 20206:15 PMNovice AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
NVAA-019a029Jan 05 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice AA Markham WaxersBond Lake Arena
MB-AA19-049Jan 05 20205:30 PM-7:00 PMM Bantam AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTom Graham (Burgundy)
MA-AA-19-108Jan 05 20205:30 PMM Atom AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MM-AA19-060Jan 05 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMM Midget AA Markham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
MM-AA19-074Jan 08 20207:00 PMM Midget AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
B-AA19-055Jan 08 20209:00 PM-11:00 PMBantam AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElgin Barrow (East)
MB-AA19-034Jan 10 20208:30 PMM Bantam AA Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
M-AA19-074Jan 10 20209:00 PMMidget AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MA-AA-19-009Jan 11 202012:00 PMM Atom AA Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
M-AA19-050Jan 11 20202:00 PM-3:30 PMMidget AA Aurora TigersElgin Barrow (East)
A-AA-19-015Jan 11 20203:00 PM-4:30 PMAtom AA East Gwillimbury EaglesTom Graham (Burgundy)
P-AA19-051Jan 11 20203:45 PM-5:15 PMPeewee AA Barrie ColtsTom Graham (Green)
MB-AA19-055Jan 11 20205:15 PM-6:45 PMM Bantam AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTom Graham (Green)
NVAA-019a036Jan 12 20202:00 PMNovice AA TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MM-AA19-055Jan 12 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMM Midget AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElgin Barrow (East)
MA-AA-19-015Jan 12 20204:30 PMM Atom AA Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
A-AA-19-040Jan 12 20205:40 PMAtom AA Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
P-AA19-034Jan 12 20206:00 PMPeewee AA Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
M-AA19-034Jan 12 20206:00 PMMidget AA Markham WaxersVillage
A-AA-19-065Jan 14 20206:15 PMAtom AA Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MP-AA19-055Jan 14 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMM Peewee AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElvis Stojko Arena
NVAA-019a001Jan 15 20206:00 PMNovice AA Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-AA19-056Jan 15 20209:00 PM-11:00 PMM Midget AA Aurora TigersElgin Barrow (East)
MB-AA19-009Jan 17 20207:15 PMM Bantam AA Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
A-AA-19-022Jan 17 20207:30 PMAtom AA Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MA-AA-19-077Jan 18 20203:00 PM-4:30 PMM Atom AA Newmarket RedmenTom Graham (Burgundy)
M-AA19-004Jan 18 20204:15 PMMidget AA Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MP-AA19-058Jan 18 20204:30 PM-6:00 PMM Peewee AA Newmarket RedmenTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-AA19-034Jan 18 20207:00 PMBantam AA Markham WaxersVillage
MM-AA19-034Jan 18 20207:30 PMM Midget AA Markham WaxersStouffville (Pad B)
MA-AA-19-084Jan 19 202012:00 PM-1:30 PMM Atom AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElgin Barrow (East)
NV-AA19-028Jan 19 202012:00 PM-1:15 PMNovice AA Aurora TigersElvis Stojko Arena
A-AA-19-014Jan 19 20201:30 PM-3:00 PMAtom AA Markham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
P-AA19-049Jan 19 20204:00 PM-5:30 PMPeewee AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTom Graham (Burgundy)
MB-AA19-057Jan 19 20205:30 PM-7:00 PMM Bantam AA TNT TornadosTom Graham (Burgundy)
MM-AA19-057Jan 19 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMM Midget AA TNT TornadosElgin Barrow (East)
M-AA19-051Jan 19 20206:15 PM-8:00 PMMidget AA Barrie ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
NV-AA19-010Jan 25 202012:00 PMNovice AA Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
NV-AA19-023Jan 26 20201:45 PMNovice AA Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
NV-AA19-030Feb 08 20202:30 PM-4:00 PMNovice AA Markham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
NV-AA19-035Feb 15 20201:00 PMNovice AA TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NV-AA19-026Feb 16 202012:00 PM-1:30 PMNovice AA Newmarket RedmenElvis Stojko Arena
NV-AA19-027Feb 22 20202:30 PM-4:00 PMNovice AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersElvis Stojko Arena
NV-AA19-016Feb 29 20206:00 PMNovice AA Markham WaxersCentennial
NV-AA19-003Mar 04 20206:00 PMNovice AA Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NV-AA19-025Mar 07 20202:30 PM-4:00 PMNovice AA TNT TornadosElvis Stojko Arena
NV-AA19-038Mar 08 20203:00 PMNovice AA Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
NV-AA19-029Mar 15 202012:00 PM-1:30 PMNovice AA Barrie ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:13 PM