Schedule & Results, Jaguars AA (Richmond Hill Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Team Finder
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT US
Contact Us
Board of Directors
Officers & Committees
Staff
Board Meetings
Constitution & By-laws
Code of Conduct
LINKS
RHHA Refund Policy
Underage Player Policy
Photo Galleries
CHAMPIONSHIPS
Website Instructions HL
TOURNAMENTS
TOURNAMENTS
MARY PARKINSON MEMORIAL AA TOURNAMENT
MARY PARKINSON MEMORIAL A TOURNAMENT
FORMS
BOARD OF DIRECTORS NOMINATION FORM
ON-LINE REGISTRATION
On Ice Volunteer
Gender Identity Expression Course
INCIDENT/COMPLAINT FORM
BIRTH CERTIFICATES
VULNERABLE SECTOR CHECK
PARENT RESPECT IN SPORT
HOUSE/LOCAL LEAGUE
HL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY VIDEO
HL INFORMATION VIDEO (U11-U18)
INITIATION PROGRAM INFORMATION VIDEO
PLAYER REGISTRATION
AGE REFERENCE CHART
LOCAL LEAGUE INFORMATION VIDEO
EVERYONE SHOULD WATCH !
HOUSE LEAGUE U11 - U15
LOCAL LEAGUE
HOUSE LEAGUE REGISTRATION FORM
DEVELOPMENT
DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS
INITIATION PROGRAM (IP)
Rep
House League
Goalie Development
Volunteer Application
REFEREES/TIMEKEEPERS
Purpose & Responsibilities
Development Program
How to Become a Referee
Ref Gear
Timekeeper Information
History of the RHHRA
EQUIPMENT
PORTAL
Teams
Teams
Jaguars AA Menu
AA Home
AA Schedules
AA Coaches
AA Calendar
Team Portal
M Atom AA U10
M Peewee AA U12
Peewee AA U13
M Bantam AA U14
Bantam AA U15
M Midget AA U16
Midget AA U18
Team Websites
M Atom AA U10
M Peewee AA U12
Peewee AA U13
M Bantam AA U14
Bantam AA U15
M Midget AA U16
Midget AA U18
×
Jaguars AA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
330 Games
All Scheduled Games
330 Games
Unreported Games
29 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
330 games
All Opponents
330 games
Ajax Knights
1 game
Aurora Tigers
15 games
Bantam AA U15
22 games
Barrie Colts
19 games
Burlington Eagles
2 games
Collingwood Blues
2 games
Duffield Devils
1 game
Forest Hill Force
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
2 games
King Rebellion
14 games
King
1 game
London knights green
1 game
M Atom AA U10
32 games
M Bantam AA U14
19 games
M Midget AA U16
29 games
M Peewee AA U12
18 games
Markham Waxers
17 games
Midget AA U18
18 games
Mississauga Beast
1 game
Mississauga North Stars
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
15 games
Orillia Terriers
2 games
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Peewee AA U13
27 games
Schomberg Red Wings
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
14 games
TBD
1 game
Timmins North Stars
1 game
TNT Tornadoes
1 game
TNT Tornados
14 games
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
1 game
Upper York Admirals
19 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
1 game
Whiby Wildcats
1 game
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
13 games
York Toros
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
330 games
All Venues
330 games
(Optional Team Dinner) Rainforest Cafe
1 game
5152 Thorold Stone Rd Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2E 0A2
3 games
550 Elizabeth Street, Port Colborne ON, L3K 5W3
2 games
9000 Sodom Road Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2E 6S6
1 game
Ajax Community Centre
1 game
Allandale Rec (Blue)
2 games
Allandale Rec (Red)
4 games
Allandale Recreation Centre
3 games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
2 games
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
4 games
Bond Lake Arena
11 games
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
3 games
Bradford Leisure (Green)
3 games
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
2 games
Burlington wave twin rinks (Red)
1 game
Canlan Oakville
1 game
Centennial
3 games
East Bayfield (Purple)
4 games
East Bayfield Arena
2 games
Ed Sackfield Arena South
7 games
Eddie Bush
2 games
EGSC ( East )
1 game
EGSC (West)
4 games
Elgin Barrow East
71 games
Elvis Stojko Arena
61 games
Georgina Ice Palace
3 games
Georgina Sutton
4 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
10 games
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
5 games
Magna (Forhan)
1 game
Magna (Honda)
1 game
Magna (Pfaff)
3 games
Magna (Scotiabank)
2 games
Milliken Mills
7 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
10 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
4 games
Nichols arena- C pad
1 game
Nobleton Rec
8 games
Oakville sixteen mile (1)
1 game
OAKVILLE SIXTEEN MILE (4)
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
6 games
Peggy Hill Arena
1 game
Ray Twinney (1)
6 games
Ray Twinney (2)
1 game
Stouffville (Pad A)
10 games
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
3 games
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
6 games
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
5 games
Sutton
2 games
Tom Graham East
6 games
Tom Graham West
1 game
Trisan Centre
7 games
Village
5 games
West Orillia (Blue)
2 games
Western Fair Sports Center- Collins Clothier
1 game
Western Fair Sports Center- Hanstone Quartz
1 game
Western Fair Sports Center- Tonys Pizza
1 game
Western fair sports centre
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sep 2023
7 tournaments
26 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
56 games
Nov 2023
8 tournaments
50 games
Dec 2023
2 tournaments
51 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
53 games
Feb 2024
8 tournaments
61 games
Mar 2024
33 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Atom AA U10
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U10AA-QB-030
Stouffville (Pad A)
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Peewee AA U12
@ Aurora Tigers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-105
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Midget AA U18
@ King Rebellion
YS23QB-U18AA-012
Trisan Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Peewee AA U13
vs Barrie Colts
13AA-A-RR23-24-119
Elgin Barrow East
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Midget AA U16
vs Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16AA-11
Elvis Stojko Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Atom AA U10
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-QB-026
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Midget AA U18
vs Markham Waxers
YS23QB-U18AA-021
Elgin Barrow East
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Peewee AA U12
@ Markham Waxers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-118
Village
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Bantam AA U15
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U15AA-24
EGSC (West)
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Bantam AA U14
@ Markham Waxers
YSQ23-U14AA-31
Milliken Mills
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Atom AA U10
vs Upper York Admirals
U10AA-QB-012
Elvis Stojko Arena
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Peewee AA U12
vs TNT Tornados
U12AA-A-RR23-24-123
Elvis Stojko Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
-4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Bantam AA U14
vs Markham Waxers
YSQ23-U14AA-33
Elvis Stojko Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Midget AA U16
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16AA-14
Ice Palace (Blue)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Peewee AA U13
vs Markham Waxers
13AA-A-RR23-24-117
Elgin Barrow East
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Bantam AA U15
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QA-U15AA-20
Elvis Stojko Arena
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Peewee AA U12
@ Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-112
Allandale Rec (Blue)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Peewee AA U12
@ Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-111
Allandale Rec (Red)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Midget AA U16
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16AA-17
Georgina Sutton
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Bantam AA U14
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14AA-27
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Peewee AA U13
vs South Simcoe Storm
13AA-A-RR23-24-118
Elgin Barrow East
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Midget AA U16
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFA-U16AA-1
East Bayfield (Purple)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Peewee AA U13
vs Newmarket Renegades
2024-U13AA-SA2
Elgin Barrow East
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Peewee AA U12
@ Newmarket Renegades
2024-U12AA-SB1
Magna (Scotiabank)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Peewee AA U12
vs Newmarket Renegades
2024-U12AA-SB2
Elgin Barrow East
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Peewee AA U13
@ Newmarket Renegades
2024-U13AA-SA1
Magna (Honda)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
M Midget AA U16
vs Barrie Colts
YS23SFA-U16AA-2
Elgin Barrow East
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
M Peewee AA U12
@ Newmarket Renegades
2024-U12AA-SB3
Ray Twinney (1)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
M Midget AA U16
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFA-U16AA-3
Allandale Rec (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Peewee AA U13
@ King Rebellion
2024-U13AA-C1
Nobleton Rec
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Peewee AA U13
vs King Rebellion
2024-U13AA-C2
Elvis Stojko Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Peewee AA U13
@ King Rebellion
2024-U13AA-C3
Nobleton Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
M Atom AA U10
vs Caledon Hawks
Elgin Barrow East