M Atom AA U10
vs South Simcoe StormU10AA-QB-09
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee AA U13
vs Upper York Admirals13AA-A-RR23-24-116
Elgin Barrow East
M Peewee AA U12
vs Markham WaxersU12AA-A-RR23-24-124
Elvis Stojko Arena
Midget AA U18
vs King RebellionYS23QB-U18AA-022
Elgin Barrow East
M Bantam AA U14
vs TNT TornadosYSQ23-U14AA-22
Elvis Stojko Arena
Bantam AA U15
vs Upper York AdmiralsYS23QA-U15AA-18
Elgin Barrow East
M Midget AA U16
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QB-U16AA-19
Stouffville (Pad A)
M Atom AA U10
@ Barrie ColtsU10AA-QB-04
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
Peewee AA U13
Team Purchased
NTR
M Peewee AA U12
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Peewee AA U13
@ Markham Waxers13AA-A-RR23-24-109
Centennial
M Bantam AA U14
@ Upper York AdmiralsYSQ23-U14AA-15
Ice Palace (Blue)
M Midget AA U16
@ Newmarket RenegadesYS23QB-U16AA-04
Ray Twinney (2)
Midget AA U18
@ TNT TornadosYS23QB-U18AA-029
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Bantam AA U15
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QA-U15AA-27
Stouffville (Pad A)
Peewee AA U13
DO NOT BOOK
N/A
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Midget AA U18
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Bantam AA U14
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Peewee AA U12
vs TNT TornadosU12AA-A-RR23-24-126
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Bantam AA U15
Practice
Tom Graham East
M Midget AA U16
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Midget AA U18
@ Markham WaxersYS23QB-U18AA-002
Centennial
M Peewee AA U12
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Bantam AA U15
@ Aurora TigersYS23QA-U15AA-01
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
M Peewee AA U12
vs Aurora TigersU12AA-A-RR23-24-125
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Atom AA U10
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersU10AA-QB-013
Bond Lake Arena
M Bantam AA U14
vs Upper York AdmiralsYSQ23-U14AA-21
Elvis Stojko Arena
Midget AA U18
vs TNT TornadosYS23QB-U18AA-019
Elgin Barrow East
Bantam AA U15
vs Aurora TigersYS23QA-U15AA-19
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Midget AA U16
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QB-U16AA-21
Stouffville (Pad A)
Peewee AA U13
@ South Simcoe Storm13AA-A-RR23-24-124
Bradford Leisure (Green)
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Bantam AA U15
@ Collingwood BluesYS23QA-U15AA-07
Eddie Bush
M Peewee AA U12
@ TNT TornadosU12AA-A-RR23-24-127
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
M Midget AA U16
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QB-U16AA-12
Elgin Barrow East
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Bantam AA U14
@ TNT TornadosYSQ23-U14AA-25
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Midget AA U18
@ Markham WaxersYS23QB-U18AA-016
Milliken Mills
M Peewee AA U12
Team Purchased
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Atom AA U10
@ South Simcoe StormU10AA-QB-017
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
M Bantam AA U14
Practice
Tom Graham East
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Bantam AA U15
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Midget AA U16
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Atom AA U10
vs Barrie ColtsU10AA-QB-011
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee AA U13
vs Markham Waxers13AA-A-RR23-24-115
Tom Graham East
M Midget AA U16
vs Upper York AdmiralsYS23QB-U16AA-10
Tom Graham East
M Bantam AA U14
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Peewee AA U12
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Bantam AA U15
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Midget AA U18
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Midget AA U16
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Atom AA U10
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersU10AA-QB-030
Stouffville (Pad A)
M Peewee AA U12
@ Aurora TigersU12AA-A-RR23-24-105
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Midget AA U18
@ King RebellionYS23QB-U18AA-012
Trisan Centre
Peewee AA U13
vs Barrie Colts13AA-A-RR23-24-119
Elgin Barrow East
M Midget AA U16
vs Newmarket RenegadesYS23QB-U16AA-11
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Atom AA U10
@ Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-QB-026
Ice Palace (Blue)
Midget AA U18
vs Markham WaxersYS23QB-U18AA-021
Elgin Barrow East
M Peewee AA U12
@ Markham WaxersU12AA-A-RR23-24-118
Village
Bantam AA U15
@ Upper York AdmiralsYS23QA-U15AA-24
EGSC (West)
M Bantam AA U14
@ Markham WaxersYSQ23-U14AA-31
Milliken Mills
M Atom AA U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-QB-012
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Peewee AA U12
vs TNT TornadosU12AA-A-RR23-24-123
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Bantam AA U14
vs Markham WaxersYSQ23-U14AA-33
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Midget AA U16
@ Upper York AdmiralsYS23QB-U16AA-14
Ice Palace (Blue)
Peewee AA U13
vs Markham Waxers13AA-A-RR23-24-117
Elgin Barrow East
Bantam AA U15
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QA-U15AA-20
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Peewee AA U12
Team Purchased
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Bantam AA U14
Practice
Tom Graham East
M Peewee AA U12
@ Barrie ColtsU12AA-A-RR23-24-112
Allandale Rec (Blue)
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Bantam AA U15
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Midget AA U16
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Peewee AA U12
@ Barrie ColtsU12AA-A-RR23-24-111
Allandale Rec (Red)
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Midget AA U16
@ Upper York AdmiralsYS23QB-U16AA-17
Georgina Sutton
M Bantam AA U14
@ Aurora TigersYSQ23-U14AA-27
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Peewee AA U13
vs South Simcoe Storm13AA-A-RR23-24-118
Elgin Barrow East
Bantam AA U15
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Peewee AA U12
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Bantam AA U15
Practice
Tom Graham East
M Midget AA U16
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Midget AA U18
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Peewee AA U12
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Midget AA U16
@ Barrie ColtsYS23SFA-U16AA-1
East Bayfield (Purple)
Peewee AA U13
vs Newmarket Renegades2024-U13AA-SA2
Elgin Barrow East
M Peewee AA U12
@ Newmarket Renegades2024-U12AA-SB1
Magna (Scotiabank)
M Peewee AA U12
vs Newmarket Renegades2024-U12AA-SB2
Elgin Barrow East
Peewee AA U13
@ Newmarket Renegades2024-U13AA-SA1
Magna (Honda)
M Midget AA U16
vs Barrie ColtsYS23SFA-U16AA-2
Elgin Barrow East
M Peewee AA U12
Team Purchased
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Peewee AA U12
@ Newmarket Renegades2024-U12AA-SB3
Ray Twinney (1)
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Bantam AA U15
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
M Midget AA U16
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Bantam AA U14
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
M Midget AA U16
@ Barrie ColtsYS23SFA-U16AA-3
Allandale Rec (Red)
M Peewee AA U12
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Bantam AA U15
Practice
Tom Graham East
Midget AA U18
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Peewee AA U12
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Peewee AA U13
@ King Rebellion2024-U13AA-C1
Nobleton Rec
No events for Sun, Mar 17, 2024
M Peewee AA U12
Team Purchased
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Peewee AA U13
vs King Rebellion2024-U13AA-C2
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Elvis Stojko Arena
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Peewee AA U13
@ King Rebellion2024-U13AA-C3
Nobleton Rec
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 22, 2024
M Atom AA U10
Away Exhibition Game vs Caledon Hawks
Albion Bolton Arena, 150 Queen St S, Bolton, ON L7E 1E3
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Peewee AA U12
Team Purchased
Ed Sackfield Arena South
M Atom AA U10
vs Caledon Hawks
Elgin Barrow East
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Tom Graham West
M Atom AA U10
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Peewee AA U13
Practice
Elgin Barrow East
M Atom AA U10
RICHMOND HILL
RICHMOND HILL
M Atom AA U10
RICHMOND HILL
RICHMOND HILL
Peewee AA U13
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS
OAKVILLE
M Atom AA U10
RICHMOND HILL
RICHMOND HILL
Peewee AA U13
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS
OAKVILLE
M Atom AA U10
RICHMOND HILL
RICHMOND HILL
Peewee AA U13
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS
OAKVILLE
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024