Record Details, Bantam A, 2017-2018, A (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101035000000101035
Tournament9261152663211814155823340
Regular Season14284244114311024422851944883
Playoff502351452211013102441527
Overall294178478625815252695412321099155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights101035000000101035
Aurora Tigers30036620114850141014
Barrie Colts101003101004202007
Barrie Colts AE100111211066311177
Bradford Bulldogs20204101010123030512
Brampton 45's1100601100532200113
Brookline Hockey Warriors000000110050110050
Char Lan Rebels101013110043211056
East Gwillimbury Eagles101003101014202017
Grimsby Kings101005000000101005
Hespeler Shamrocks100111000000100111
Hingham 110040000000110040
Innisfil Winterhawks20202830303105050518
King Rebellion201127101002302129
Kitchener Rangers (blue)101007000000101007
Leitrim Hawks000000101013101013
Markham Waxers21018122001024301183
Milton Winterhawks 000000101024101024
Newmarket Redmen2020172020154040212
Orillia Terriers20201920201124040221
Pickering Panthers101024100111201135
TNT Tornados2101542200704301124
Whitby Wildcats (white)101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)000000101026101026
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000100122100122
Bond Lake Arena101002000000101002
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101012101012
Brian Orser000000101015101015
Don Beer101014101024202038
Don Beer (Pickering)100111100111200222
Earnscliffe101005000000101005
Eastview000000101014101014
Ed Sackfield Arena North101007000000101007
EGSC (West)000000101014101014
Elgin Barrow (East)91711131101013101811234
Elvis Stojko Arena9234242300000092342423
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211056211056
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000202038202038
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101002101002
Isatis101013000000101013
Isatis St. Constant1100402200933300133
Milliken Mills00000022001022200102
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110050110050
Powerade Centre (Brampton)101024110053211077
Ray Twinney (1)000000202015202015
Tom Graham (Burgundy)100111000000100111
Tom Graham (Green)201125000000201125
Tottenham Rec000000110020110020
Trisan Centre000000101002101002
West Orillia (Green)000000101007101007
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 8:16 AM