Record Details, Peewee AA (2004), AA, 2016-2017 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101014000000101014
Regular Season151032553215834523130186610763
Playoff106313324861129121812426236
Overall261673896023144581434930118170103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers4121101441129782331921
Barrie Colts421115134211151284223025
Georgina Blaze22001142200824400196
Innisfil Winterhawks2110532101544211107
Markham Waxers321085421116974212414
Newmarket Redmen440021633001227700338
Stouffville Clippers101014000000101014
TNT Tornados2200832110944310177
Whitby Wildcats211035110020321055
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2101731100533201126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000110041110041
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110042110042
Angus Glen (2 - East)000000110052110052
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000301256301256
Centennial000000110060110060
East Bayfield (Green)000000201179201179
Elgin Barrow (East)8332272500000083322725
Elvis Stojko Arena106313023000000106313023
Georgina Sutton000000220082220082
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000210154210154
IPSC (1)101025000000101025
IPSC (2)110010110020220030
Magna (Honda)000000110030110030
Magna (Pfaff)000000220092220092
Milliken Mills000000201157201157
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101023101023
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110071110071
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110053110053
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000110041110041
Tom Graham (Burgundy)66002970000006600297
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 8:01 PM