Record Details, Minor Midget, 2014-2015, AA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament159335232000000159335232
Regular Season15951503115951473830181029769
Playoff623122186042916122733134
Overall3620115124812199356545729208180135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Jr. Knights (White)101056000000101056
Aurora Tigers50329155122913101541828
Barrie Colts2110972200724310169
Clarington Toros220084000000220084
Duffield Devils100133000000100133
Georgina Blaze3300223321014865103611
Halton Hills210132000000210132
Humber Valley Sharks110021000000110021
Markham Waxers2110232020374130510
Newmarket Redmen5320191340315893512421
Niagara Jr Eagles110031000000110031
Oakville Rangers110043000000110043
Oshawa Generals100111000000100111
TNT Tornados211034220064431098
Toronto East Enders202046000000202046
Toronto Wolverines110032000000110032
Whitby Wildcats110041000000110041
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2200843210121254102016
Windsor Jr. Spitfires11001220000001100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101013101013
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000201136201136
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000211045211045
Elgin Barrow East6411261400000064112614
Elvis Stojko Arena199825845000000199825845
Evinrude Arena420286000000420286
Georgina Sutton00000032101483210148
Magna (Forhan)000000403158403158
Memorial Centre220082000000220082
Milliken Mills000000101024101024
Molson Centre000000220072220072
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110032110032
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110032110032
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)0000003210121232101212
Stronach ARC (East)000000100122100122
Tom Graham West211033000000211033
Western Fair Complex3210211100000032102111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 2:01 AM