Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2014-2015, AA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1174046261385049422415909568
Regular Season159514530151122552330207310053
Playoff127503526943227272111826253
Overall3823141126823723104131927546245257174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers3210984301191075112818
Barrie Colts3120452011455131810
Clarington Toros211042110040321082
East Ender Ti-Cats110021000000110021
Georgina Blaze2200922200914400183
Humberview Huskies110060000000110060
Jr. Bruins000000101048101048
Kent Cobras110071000000110071
Leaside Flames000000101013101013
Markham Waxers22009122001524400243
Mississauga Braves110032000000110032
Mississauga Ice Warriors000000101023101023
Mississauga Jets000000101005101005
Newmarket Redmen6231162242201214104512836
North Toronto110065000000110065
Oakland Grizzlies101034000000101034
Oakville Rangers110032110051220083
Orangeville Flyers000000110050110050
Rochester Americans11001020000001100102
Southtowns Stars000000110054110054
Streetsville Tigers000000110043110043
TBD101034110063211097
TNT Tornados532010853201414106402422
Troy-Albany Titans000000101036101036
USA Eagles101023000000101023
Vaughan Rangers000000110041110041
Whitby Wildcats000000110021110021
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers532020105302138106223318
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000201145201145
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000100133100133
Bill Gary's Iceplex on MCC Campus1010233210141342201616
Bill Gray Iceplex000000101048101048
Bond Lake Arena1100601100512200111
Elgin Barrow (East)127502726000000127502726
Elvis Stojko Arena5320161200000053201612
Glen Abbey (Rink Blue)110032000000110032
Ice Palace (Blue)000000220091220091
London Ice Park - North000000110084110084
Magna (Hyundai)000000211067211067
Magna (Pfaff)211042110040321082
Memorial 1100711100432200114
Memorial Arena 000000101005101005
Milliken Mills00000022001522200152
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000211023211023
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000220095220095
Ray Twinney (1)000000211067211067
River Oaks (Rink B)000000101023101023
Sixteen Mile Rink #2101034000000101034
Sixteen Mile Rink #3110032000000110032
Sixteen Miles Rink #2000000110050110050
Sixteen Miles Rink #411001020000001100102
Stouffville (Pad A)00000053021385302138
Stronach ARC (West)000000220083220083
Stronach Arena Pad A'110065000000110065
Tilbury Arena000000101013101013
Tom Graham (Burgundy)8521251300000085212513
Tom Graham (Green)21101161100213210137
Tottenham Rec000000101036101036
West Fair Complex (Wastell)101034000000101034
Western Fair Complex (Tony's)000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Hydro One
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 1:28 PM