Record Details, M Midget AAA U16, 2021-2022, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1611507045157624848311811211893
Playoff312010124220161773402629
Overall19127080571998264653821152144122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101017220010532101112
Barrie Jr Colts101034100144201178
Central Ontario Wolves1100312200923300123
Clarington Toros3120101221107652301718
Kingston Jr. Gaels220080101013321093
Markham Waxers1010161010462020512
North Central Predators211055211071042201215
Oshawa Generals110021210174320195
Peterborough Petes22001650000002200165
Quinte Red Devils1010142020183030212
Whitby Wildcats22001941100633300257
York-Simcoe Express2200118312081453201922
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101046101046
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000101013101013
Delpark Homes (1)000000210174210174
Ed Sackfield Arena South7520232300000075202323
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000100144100144
IPSC (1)000000110063110063
Joshua Creek (Blue)101024000000101024
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101003101003
Pickering (Delaney)00000022001052200105
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000101015101015
Rama00000021107102110710
Rickard (A)000000211076211076
Scugog (1)000000220092220092
St. Andrews College00000031208143120814
Tom Graham East4220251200000042202512
Tom Graham West7520301800000075203018
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, July 1, 2022 at 6:34 PM