Schedule & Results, Coyotes AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 18 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMM Midget AAAMississauga Tom Graham (Green)
1Sep 06 20191:30 PMM Atom AAADetriot Little CeasarsCanlan Ice Sports -Etobicoke
2Sep 06 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMM Atom AAANiagara North StarsFord Performance Centre
3Sep 07 20192:00 PMM Atom AAAToronto MarlborosFord Performance Centre
4Sep 07 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMM Atom AAAMississauga SenatorsCanlan Ice Sports -Etobicoke
Sep 06 20198:15 AMBantam AAAMississauga RebelsWestwood Arena
2Sep 06 20196:55 PMBantam AAAGrey Bruce HighlandersWestwood Arena
3Sep 07 201912:15 PMBantam AAAWindsor JR SpitfireWestwood Arena
4Sep 07 20196:40 PM-8:40 PMBantam AAAChicago Young AmericansWestwood Arena
Sep 06 20198:15 AM-9:45 AMM Peewee AAAToronto Junior CanadiensMastercard Centre
Sep 06 20191:15 PMM Peewee AAADetroit HoneybakedMastercard Centre
Sep 07 20198:00 AM-9:30 AMM Peewee AAABuffalo Jr. SabresCanlan Etobicoke
Sep 07 20191:15 PMM Peewee AAAMississauga SenatorsCanlan Etobicoke
Sep 08 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMidget AAANorth York RangersElvis Stojko Arena
Sep 13 201911:45 AM-1:15 PMM Peewee AAAHamilton Jr. BulldogsEvinrude
Sep 13 20195:30 PMM Peewee AAAHamilton HuskiesKinsmen Civic Centre
Sep 14 20198:15 AMM Peewee AAAMississauga RebelsKinsmen Civic Centre
Sep 17 20199:00 PMMidget AAAHalton HurricanesScotiaPond 2
Sep 18 20198:45 PM-10:45 PMMidget AAANorth York RangersScotiaPond 2
Sep 20 20198:45 AMMidget AAAWindsorScotiaPond 2
Sep 20 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMMidget AAANorth Bay TrapperdsScotiaPond 2
7Sep 19 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAtom AAAElgin Middlesex ChiefsHanstone
25Sep 20 201912:15 PMAtom AAAHuron Perth LakersHanstone
47Sep 21 201910:30 AM-12:00 PMAtom AAALong Island GullsChrysler
62Sep 21 20193:15 PMAtom AAANorth York RangersCollins
MP166Sep 20 20197:30 PMM Peewee AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA287Sep 21 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMM Atom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElgin Barrow (East)
MP282Sep 21 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMM Peewee AAAPeterborough PetesElgin Barrow (East)
P225Sep 21 20192:00 PMPeewee AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
MM286Sep 21 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMM Midget AAAMarkham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
MB307Sep 21 20196:15 PMM Bantam AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MM274Sep 22 20191:30 PMM Midget AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MP286Sep 22 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Peewee AAAOshawa GeneralsElvis Stojko Arena
P282Sep 22 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesElvis Stojko Arena
MB198Sep 22 20197:00 PMM Bantam AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MB322Sep 24 20196:00 PMM Bantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM326Sep 24 20198:00 PMM Midget AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B286Sep 24 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMBantam AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
A227Sep 28 201912:00 PMAtom AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP281Sep 28 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMM Peewee AAANorth Central PredatorsElgin Barrow (East)
P280Sep 28 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee AAAWhitby WildcatsElgin Barrow (East)
MA296Sep 28 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMM Atom AAAWhitby WildcatsTom Graham (Burgundy)
B105Sep 28 20195:45 PMBantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
M280Sep 28 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElgin Barrow (East)
MP290Sep 29 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMM Peewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElgin Barrow (East)
B326Sep 29 20192:00 PMBantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA280Sep 29 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMM Atom AAAClarington TorosElvis Stojko Arena
A280Sep 29 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMAtom AAAClarington TorosElvis Stojko Arena
MM173Sep 29 20195:00 PMM Midget AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M269Sep 29 20195:00 PMMidget AAAQuinte Red DevilsLehigh Arena
MB287Sep 29 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMM Bantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesElvis Stojko Arena
P238Sep 29 20197:00 PMPeewee AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B292Oct 01 20197:00 PM-9:00 PMBantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
MM288Oct 01 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMM Midget AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
P155Oct 04 20197:00 PMPeewee AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
P266Oct 05 20192:00 PMPeewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
A283Oct 05 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtom AAACentral Ontario WolvesElgin Barrow (East)
MB283Oct 05 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsElvis Stojko Arena
M293Oct 05 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMMidget AAAPeterborough PetesElgin Barrow (East)
MM130Oct 05 20197:00 PMM Midget AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MB281Oct 06 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMM Bantam AAANorth Central PredatorsElgin Barrow (East)
P294Oct 06 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAAPeterborough PetesElvis Stojko Arena
MM245Oct 06 20195:15 PMM Midget AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A130Oct 06 20195:30 PMAtom AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M325Oct 06 20196:00 PMMidget AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B130Oct 06 20197:00 PMBantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
A326Oct 07 20196:30 PMAtom AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
18Oct 10 20198:15 PM-10:15 PMM Midget AAANorth York RangersChrysler - WFSC
48Oct 11 201911:15 AMM Midget AAANorth Bay TrappersNichols - A
87Oct 11 20195:15 PM-7:15 PMM Midget AAABelle TireTonys - WFSC
100Oct 12 20199:15 AMM Midget AAAOakville RangersTonys - WFSC
34Oct 11 20199:00 AM-11:00 AMM Bantam AAAVaughan KingsStronach Arena - Pad B
61Oct 11 20191:30 PMM Bantam AAABrampton 45'sStronach Arena - Pad A
124Oct 12 20192:45 PM-4:45 PMM Bantam AAANiagara North StarsWestern Fair Sports Centre - Collins
147Oct 12 20197:30 PMM Bantam AAATri State SpartansBostwick Community Centre - Pad B
MP293Oct 12 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMM Peewee AAAOshawa GeneralsElgin Barrow (East)
MA269Oct 12 20191:00 PMM Atom AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
P293Oct 12 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee AAAOshawa GeneralsElgin Barrow (East)
M286Oct 12 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMidget AAAMarkham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
B280Oct 12 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam AAAClarington TorosElvis Stojko Arena
MP295Oct 13 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMM Peewee AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
MA288Oct 13 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Atom AAAPeterborough PetesElvis Stojko Arena
P287Oct 13 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMPeewee AAANorth Central PredatorsElgin Barrow (East)
A282Oct 13 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMAtom AAABarrie Jr ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
M136Oct 15 20198:00 PMMidget AAACentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
A284Oct 16 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAtom AAAClarington TorosElvis Stojko Arena
MB200Oct 17 20198:00 PMM Bantam AAAMarkham WaxersMount Joy
MP285Oct 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMM Peewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
MA261Oct 19 20191:30 PMM Atom AAAPeterborough PetesNorthcrest
A295Oct 19 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtom AAANorth Central PredatorsElgin Barrow (East)
MM294Oct 19 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMM Midget AAACentral Ontario WolvesElgin Barrow (East)
MB177Oct 19 20194:00 PMM Bantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B225Oct 19 20194:50 PMBantam AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
MB183Oct 20 20192:00 PMM Bantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
MP287Oct 20 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Peewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesElvis Stojko Arena
MA108Oct 20 20192:30 PMM Atom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
B285Oct 20 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElvis Stojko Arena
MM184Oct 20 20196:00 PMM Midget AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A294Oct 22 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMAtom AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
P296Oct 26 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElgin Barrow (East)
MA132Oct 26 20192:00 PMM Atom AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
A184Oct 26 20194:00 PMAtom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B289Oct 26 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam AAAOshawa GeneralsElvis Stojko Arena
MB219Oct 26 20197:30 PMM Bantam AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
P324Oct 27 201912:30 PMPeewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA283Oct 27 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Atom AAANorth Central PredatorsElvis Stojko Arena
A273Oct 27 20192:30 PMAtom AAAQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
M209Oct 27 20194:30 PMMidget AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
MB290Oct 27 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElvis Stojko Arena
P315Oct 28 20197:00 PMPeewee AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
M292Oct 29 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMMidget AAAWhitby WildcatsElvis Stojko Arena
B131Oct 30 20198:00 PMBantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MP134Nov 01 20196:30 PMM Peewee AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP219Nov 02 20192:00 PMM Peewee AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
MM291Nov 02 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMM Midget AAAWhitby WildcatsElgin Barrow (East)
M283Nov 02 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMMidget AAACentral Ontario WolvesElgin Barrow (East)
M170Nov 03 20193:00 PMMidget AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP307Nov 03 20193:00 PMM Peewee AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P283Nov 03 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAAClarington TorosElvis Stojko Arena
MB274Nov 03 20195:30 PMM Bantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
MM280Nov 03 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMM Midget AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
P197Nov 04 20197:00 PMPeewee AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MB166Nov 05 20197:45 PMM Bantam AAAClarington TorosDarlington
B313Nov 05 20198:45 PMBantam AAAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
P128Nov 06 20196:00 PMPeewee AAABarrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
B144Nov 07 20197:15 PMBantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MB284Nov 07 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMM Bantam AAAWhitby WildcatsTom Graham (Green)
MM305Nov 07 20199:00 PMM Midget AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
A292Nov 08 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAtom AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
MA191Nov 08 20197:00 PMM Atom AAAMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MA168Nov 09 20192:30 PMM Atom AAAClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM281Nov 09 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMM Midget AAAQuinte Red DevilsElgin Barrow (East)
A105Nov 09 20195:00 PMAtom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MB108Nov 09 20195:30 PMM Bantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
B283Nov 10 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesElgin Barrow (East)
MA185Nov 10 20194:00 PMM Atom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
MB308Nov 10 20196:00 PMM Bantam AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
B169Nov 12 20197:00 PMBantam AAAClarington TorosDarlington
A288Nov 12 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMAtom AAAWhitby WildcatsElvis Stojko Arena
M127Nov 14 20197:30 PMMidget AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MM154Nov 15 20198:45 PMM Midget AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA289Nov 16 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMM Atom AAAQuinte Red DevilsElgin Barrow (East)
A285Nov 16 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElgin Barrow (East)
MP274Nov 16 20192:00 PMM Peewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MM285Nov 16 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMM Midget AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElgin Barrow (East)
P284Nov 16 20193:45 PM-5:45 PMPeewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElvis Stojko Arena
MB286Nov 16 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam AAAOshawa GeneralsElvis Stojko Arena
M281Nov 16 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMMidget AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElgin Barrow (East)
MA291Nov 17 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMM Atom AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
Nov 17 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMNovice AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
MP294Nov 17 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Peewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesElvis Stojko Arena
MM218Nov 17 20192:30 PMM Midget AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
MB143Nov 17 20194:00 PMM Bantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
P291Nov 17 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
A144Nov 17 20195:00 PMAtom AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
M195Nov 18 20199:00 PMMidget AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MM169Nov 19 20198:45 PMM Midget AAAClarington TorosDarlington
MA285Nov 20 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMM Atom AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressBond Lake Arena
P297Nov 22 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
B227Nov 22 20198:30 PMBantam AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP289Nov 23 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMM Peewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElgin Barrow (East)
A259Nov 23 20192:45 PMAtom AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MM292Nov 23 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMM Midget AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElgin Barrow (East)
MB232Nov 23 20195:15 PMM Bantam AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
M285Nov 23 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElgin Barrow (East)
Nov 24 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMNovice AAABarrie ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
MA282Nov 24 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Atom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElvis Stojko Arena
MP280Nov 24 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMM Peewee AAAClarington TorosElgin Barrow (East)
A281Nov 24 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMAtom AAAPeterborough PetesElvis Stojko Arena
B197Nov 24 20194:15 PMBantam AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
MB282Nov 24 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam AAAPeterborough PetesElvis Stojko Arena
MM144Nov 24 20196:30 PMM Midget AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
MM289Nov 26 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMM Midget AAAOshawa GeneralsElvis Stojko Arena
MA295Nov 27 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMM Atom AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressBond Lake Arena
MB280Nov 28 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMM Bantam AAAClarington TorosTom Graham (Green)
MP288Nov 29 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMM Peewee AAAMarkham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
MP232Nov 30 201912:30 PMM Peewee AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A290Nov 30 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtom AAAQuinte Red DevilsElgin Barrow (East)
B282Nov 30 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMBantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
P253Nov 30 20193:45 PMPeewee AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MB259Nov 30 20195:30 PMM Bantam AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
M271Nov 30 20195:30 PMMidget AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
Dec 01 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMNovice AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
MA220Dec 01 20192:30 PMM Atom AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
MP291Dec 01 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Peewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
M187Dec 01 20193:30 PMMidget AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB261Dec 01 20195:15 PMM Bantam AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
B281Dec 01 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam AAAPeterborough PetesElvis Stojko Arena
MM313Dec 05 20199:00 PMM Midget AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
A289Dec 06 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAtom AAAOshawa GeneralsElgin Barrow (East)
MM283Dec 07 201912:30 PM-2:30 PMM Midget AAACentral Ontario WolvesSMSC (2)
MA184Dec 07 20194:00 PMM Atom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP177Dec 07 20195:30 PMM Peewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM259Dec 08 201912:00 PMM Midget AAAPeterborough PetesSMSC (1)
Dec 08 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMNovice AAAWhitby WildcatsElvis Stojko Arena
MA281Dec 08 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Atom AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
MP183Dec 08 20193:30 PMM Peewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M296Dec 08 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMidget AAAPeterborough PetesElgin Barrow (East)
M297Dec 10 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMMidget AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
A197Dec 12 20197:00 PMAtom AAAMarkham WaxersMount Joy
B243Dec 13 20198:30 PMBantam AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA284Dec 14 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMM Atom AAAOshawa GeneralsElgin Barrow (East)
MP143Dec 14 20192:00 PMM Peewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
A313Dec 14 20193:55 PMAtom AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MM105Dec 14 20194:00 PMM Midget AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MB292Dec 14 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsElvis Stojko Arena
M290Dec 14 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMMidget AAAQuinte Red DevilsElgin Barrow (East)
B148Dec 14 20196:15 PMBantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
P117Dec 14 20196:30 PMPeewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MA290Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMM Atom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElgin Barrow (East)
Dec 15 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMNovice AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
A274Dec 15 20192:30 PMAtom AAAQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
M238Dec 15 20192:30 PMMidget AAAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP283Dec 15 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Peewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsElvis Stojko Arena
MB289Dec 15 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMM Bantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElgin Barrow (East)
P295Dec 15 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsElvis Stojko Arena
B287Dec 15 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam AAANorth Central PredatorsElvis Stojko Arena
MM190Dec 16 20199:00 PMM Midget AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M288Dec 16 20199:30 PM-11:30 PMMidget AAAClarington TorosElgin Barrow (East)
B284Dec 18 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMBantam AAAClarington TorosElgin Barrow (East)
A327Dec 20 20196:30 PMAtom AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM227Dec 20 20198:15 PMM Midget AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
M311Dec 20 20199:00 PMMidget AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP296Dec 21 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMM Peewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElgin Barrow (East)
MA170Dec 21 20192:30 PMM Atom AAAClarington TorosRickard (B)
A131Dec 21 20193:30 PMAtom AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MB288Dec 21 20193:45 PM-5:45 PMM Bantam AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
MM282Dec 21 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMM Midget AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
M284Dec 21 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget AAAClarington TorosElgin Barrow (East)
B273Dec 22 20191:30 PMBantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MA286Dec 22 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMM Atom AAACentral Ontario WolvesElvis Stojko Arena
MB222Dec 22 20193:50 PMM Bantam AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
A296Dec 22 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMAtom AAAPeterborough PetesElvis Stojko Arena
P239Dec 22 20196:30 PMPeewee AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MM197Dec 23 20199:00 PMM Midget AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MM287Jan 03 20207:00 PM-9:00 PMM Midget AAANorth Central PredatorsElvis Stojko Arena
MP284Jan 04 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMM Peewee AAAWhitby WildcatsElgin Barrow (East)
P289Jan 04 20202:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElgin Barrow (East)
A169Jan 04 20203:45 PMAtom AAAClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM284Jan 04 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMM Midget AAAClarington TorosElgin Barrow (East)
MA206Jan 04 20204:00 PMM Atom AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
B290Jan 04 20205:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsElvis Stojko Arena
M295Jan 04 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget AAAMarkham WaxersTom Graham (Burgundy)
Jan 05 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMNovice AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
MA292Jan 05 20202:30 PM-4:00 PMM Atom AAABarrie Jr ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
A297Jan 05 20204:00 PM-5:30 PMAtom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
MP308Jan 05 20204:15 PMM Peewee AAAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MB294Jan 05 20205:30 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesElvis Stojko Arena
B184Jan 05 20206:00 PMBantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A291Jan 07 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMAtom AAAWhitby WildcatsElvis Stojko Arena
M152Jan 07 20208:00 PMMidget AAACentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
B294Jan 10 20206:30 PM-8:30 PMBantam AAAMarkham WaxersElgin Barrow (East)
MA297Jan 11 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMM Atom AAAOshawa GeneralsElgin Barrow (East)
MM296Jan 11 20203:30 PM-5:30 PMM Midget AAAPeterborough PetesElgin Barrow (East)
P292Jan 11 20203:45 PM-5:45 PMPeewee AAANorth Central PredatorsElvis Stojko Arena
M282Jan 11 20205:30 PM-7:30 PMMidget AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
MB293Jan 11 20205:30 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam AAAOshawa GeneralsElvis Stojko Arena
MA299Jan 12 20201:15 PMM Atom AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP292Jan 12 20202:30 PM-4:00 PMM Peewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsElvis Stojko Arena
P288Jan 12 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
MB285Jan 12 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMM Bantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElgin Barrow (East)
A148Jan 12 20205:00 PMAtom AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
M291Jan 12 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget AAAWhitby WildcatsElgin Barrow (East)
B297Jan 12 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
MM293Jan 14 20208:30 PM-10:30 PMM Midget AAABarrie Jr ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
B327Jan 15 20207:30 PMBantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP198Jan 15 20207:30 PMM Peewee AAAMarkham WaxersCentennial
P134Jan 17 20208:00 PMPeewee AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP297Jan 18 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMM Peewee AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
P281Jan 18 20202:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
MB295Jan 18 20203:45 PM-5:45 PMM Bantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
MM290Jan 18 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMM Midget AAAQuinte Red DevilsElgin Barrow (East)
B295Jan 18 20205:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam AAANorth Central PredatorsElvis Stojko Arena
M289Jan 18 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget AAAOshawa GeneralsElgin Barrow (East)
MB296Jan 19 20202:30 PM-4:30 PMM Bantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
MM297Jan 19 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMM Midget AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
P114Jan 19 20206:45 PMPeewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
M239Jan 21 20208:15 PMMidget AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
MP322Jan 24 20206:30 PMM Peewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA294Jan 25 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMM Atom AAAQuinte Red DevilsElgin Barrow (East)
P274Jan 25 20202:00 PMPeewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MP222Jan 25 20202:00 PMM Peewee AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
A287Jan 25 20202:00 PM-3:30 PMAtom AAANorth Central PredatorsElgin Barrow (East)
A293Jan 25 20202:00 PM-3:30 PMAtom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElgin Barrow (East)
MM295Jan 25 20203:30 PM-5:30 PMM Midget AAAOshawa GeneralsElgin Barrow (East)
M294Jan 25 20205:30 PM-7:30 PMMidget AAANorth Central PredatorsElgin Barrow (East)
MA146Jan 26 20201:00 PMM Atom AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
N38Jan 26 20201:15 PM-2:45 PMNovice AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
MM225Jan 26 20203:40 PMM Midget AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
P285Jan 26 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAAWhitby WildcatsElvis Stojko Arena
M326Jan 26 20206:00 PMMidget AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B293Jan 26 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElvis Stojko Arena
A286Jan 28 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMAtom AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
MA314Jan 29 20206:00 PMM Atom AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP200Jan 29 20207:30 PMM Peewee AAAMarkham WaxersCentennial
P139Jan 30 20205:45 PMPeewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
A243Jan 30 20206:45 PMAtom AAAOshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
MP168Jan 31 20207:15 PMM Peewee AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
B109Jan 31 20208:30 PMBantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MB168Feb 01 20201:30 PMM Bantam AAAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
M254Feb 01 20203:00 PMMidget AAAPeterborough PetesMemorial
N31Feb 01 20203:35 PMNovice AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
A109Feb 01 20205:00 PMAtom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MA235Feb 02 20201:00 PMM Atom AAAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B274Feb 02 20201:30 PMBantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MP108Feb 02 20204:00 PMM Peewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
M130Feb 06 20207:30 PMMidget AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
P184Feb 07 20207:00 PMPeewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA293Feb 08 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMM Atom AAACentral Ontario WolvesElgin Barrow (East)
N41Feb 08 202012:30 PMNovice AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP259Feb 08 20203:00 PMM Peewee AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
P151Feb 08 20204:15 PMPeewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
M287Feb 08 20205:30 PM-7:30 PMMidget AAANorth Central PredatorsElgin Barrow (East)
MB297Feb 08 20205:30 PM-7:30 PMM Bantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
MA260Feb 09 202012:00 PMM Atom AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
N40Feb 09 20201:15 PM-2:45 PMNovice AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
MP261Feb 09 20201:30 PMM Peewee AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MB291Feb 09 20203:00 PM-5:00 PMM Bantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElgin Barrow (East)
P290Feb 09 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAAClarington TorosElvis Stojko Arena
M111Feb 09 20205:30 PMMidget AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
B291Feb 09 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam AAAWhitby WildcatsElvis Stojko Arena
P286Feb 15 20202:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee AAAPeterborough PetesElgin Barrow (East)
N32Feb 16 20204:00 PMNovice AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
N37Feb 23 20201:15 PM-2:45 PMNovice AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
N36Feb 26 20207:00 PMNovice AAAMarkham WaxersMount Joy
N39Feb 29 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMNovice AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • FROSTER ACTIVE KIDS
  • TIM HORTONS
  • JOSEPH KREINER REAL ESTATE LTD
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 3:01 AM