Schedule & Results, Coyotes AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 30 20177:00 PM-8:30 PMBantam AAABurlington Bulldogs Tom Graham (Burgundy)
Sep 04 20177:45 PM-9:15 PMBantam AAAOshawa GeneralsCanlan York University
8Sep 05 20178:50 PMM Midget AAAToronto TitansScotiabank Pond 1
15Sep 06 20177:05 PM-9:05 PMM Midget AAACambridge HawksScotiabank Pond 4
63Sep 08 20172:00 PM-4:00 PMM Midget AAAChicago Mission Vic Park Rink 1
87Sep 09 20178:15 AMM Midget AAAOshawa Minor GeneralsScotiabank Pond 1
1Sep 08 201710:40 AM-12:40 PMPeewee AAABarrie ColtsTw - Brampton Powerade Centre
2Sep 08 20174:00 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAAToronto MarlboroughsTw - Brampton Powerade Centre
3Sep 09 20179:20 AMPeewee AAAMississauga RebelsTw - Brampton Powerade Centre
4Sep 09 20175:20 PM-7:20 PMPeewee AAAChatham Kent CyclonesTw - Brampton Powerade Centre
9Oct 05 20175:45 PMM Midget AAAHuron Perth LakersWFSC - Harveys
26Oct 06 20178:15 AM-10:15 AMM Midget AAACambridge HawksWFSC - Harveys
56Oct 06 20171:15 PMM Midget AAAToronto MarlborosWFSC - Tonys
98Oct 07 201711:00 AM-1:00 PMM Midget AAAVaughan KingsBud Gardens
Oct 07 201712:00 PMNovice AAAWeston DodgersRicoh Centre
1Nov 03 20178:30 AMBantam AAAToronto TitansMaxi Hall
2Nov 03 20174:30 PM-6:30 PMBantam AAALac St. Louis NorthMaxi Hall
3Nov 04 20179:30 AMBantam AAAMyers AutomotiveCheel Arena
4Nov 04 20173:45 PM-5:45 PMBantam AAACarolinaMaxi Hall
1Nov 10 201710:30 AM-12:00 PMM Peewee AAAOshawa GeneralsLions Arena
2Nov 10 20174:30 PM-6:00 PMM Peewee AAANorth York RangersSportsworld Arena
3Nov 11 201711:15 AMM Peewee AAAHuron Perth LakersKiwanis Arena
4Nov 11 20173:45 PMM Peewee AAAKitchener RangersGrand River
1Nov 23 20172:00 PMM Peewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsIroquois Arena
2Nov 24 20179:35 AM-11:05 AMM Peewee AAALong Island RoyalsCanlan (Oshawa)
3Nov 24 20175:10 PMM Peewee AAABoston Minuteman FlamesMcKinney Centre
4Nov 25 201712:50 PM-2:20 PMM Peewee AAAMarkham WaxersIroquois Arena
1Dec 07 20173:30 PM-5:00 PMM Peewee AAAVaughan KingsScotiabank Pond
2Dec 08 20179:15 AM-10:45 AMM Peewee AAANickel City SonsScotiabank Pond
3Dec 08 20173:45 PMM Peewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersScotiabank Pond
4Dec 09 20174:00 PMM Peewee AAADon Mills FlyersScotiabank Pond
MM-7Dec 08 201711:40 AMM Midget AAAKitchener Jr RangersRiM Park - Optimists
MM-14Dec 08 20176:00 PM-8:00 PMM Midget AAAHuron Perth LakersRiM Park - Optimists
MM-21Dec 09 201710:35 AMM Midget AAAWaterloo WolvesRiM Park - Pillers
MM-28Dec 09 20174:25 PM-6:25 PMM Midget AAAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRiM Park - Optimist
21Dec 27 201712:20 PMM Midget AAADon Mills FlyersCanlan Etobicoke - CE-4
68Dec 28 201711:05 AMM Midget AAAHuron Perth LakersCanlan York University CY-1
91Dec 28 20174:00 PM-6:00 PMM Midget AAAGuelph Jr. GryphonsCanlan Etobicoke - CE-2
114Dec 29 20178:15 AM-10:15 AMM Midget AAAOakland Jr. GrizzliesWestwood - 5
Jan 03 20188:15 PM-10:15 PMBantam AAAFinland Tom Graham (Green)
MP575Jan 16 20186:30 PM-8:00 PMM Peewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElgin Barrow (East)
M568Jan 16 20188:30 PM-10:30 PMMidget AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
A584Jan 17 20186:30 PM-8:00 PMAtom AAANorth Central PredatorsElvis Stojko Arena
39Jan 19 20182:30 PM-4:30 PMM Midget AAASoo ThunderbirdsEvinrude Atom
57Jan 19 20188:15 PMM Midget AAAQuinte Red DevilsEvinrude IGA
64Jan 20 20188:15 AMM Midget AAASun County PanthersPeterborough Memorial Centre
87Jan 20 20185:00 PM-7:00 PMM Midget AAAOttawa AmbassadorsEvinrude IGA
N113Jan 18 20185:45 PMNovice AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MP120Jan 19 20187:30 PMM Peewee AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
N539Jan 20 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMNovice AAAOshawa GeneralsElgin Barrow (East)
MA574Jan 20 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMM Atom AAACentral Ontario WolvesElgin Barrow (East)
M195Jan 20 20182:00 PMMidget AAAQuinte Red DevilsDeseronto
A568Jan 20 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMAtom AAAQuinte Red DevilsElgin Barrow (East)
MB562Jan 20 20184:30 PMM Bantam AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
P570Jan 20 20185:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee AAABarrie Jr ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
MP541Jan 20 20186:00 PMM Peewee AAAMarkham WaxersCentennial
N534Jan 21 201812:00 PM-1:30 PMNovice AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
MA577Jan 21 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMM Atom AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
MP564Jan 21 20182:15 PMM Peewee AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
P576Jan 21 20183:00 PM-5:00 PMPeewee AAANorth Central PredatorsElvis Stojko Arena
MB569Jan 21 20185:00 PM-7:00 PMM Bantam AAAWhitby WildcatsElvis Stojko Arena
B509Jan 21 20185:00 PMBantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
M541Jan 21 20188:00 PMMidget AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
MM539Jan 22 20189:00 PMM Midget AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M594Jan 24 20189:00 PMMidget AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A223Jan 25 20186:00 PMAtom AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MM135Jan 26 20188:45 PMM Midget AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP159Jan 27 20182:00 PMM Peewee AAAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MA584Jan 27 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMM Atom AAANorth Central PredatorsElvis Stojko Arena
A581Jan 27 20183:00 PM-4:30 PMAtom AAAMarkham WaxersTom Graham (Burgundy)
MB584Jan 27 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMM Bantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
MM578Jan 27 20184:30 PM-6:30 PMM Midget AAACentral Ontario WolvesTom Graham (Burgundy)
B584Jan 27 20185:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
P584Jan 27 20186:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressTom Graham (Burgundy)
N543Jan 28 201812:00 PM-1:30 PMNovice AAABarrie Jr ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
MP576Jan 28 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMM Peewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
MA223Jan 28 20182:45 PMM Atom AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
M135Jan 28 20182:45 PMMidget AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
B582Jan 28 20183:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam AAAPeterborough PetesElvis Stojko Arena
MB574Jan 28 20185:00 PM-7:00 PMM Bantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsElvis Stojko Arena
P106Jan 28 20185:00 PMPeewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
M106Jan 30 20187:00 PMMidget AAACentral Ontario WolvesScugog (1)
MB532Jan 31 20186:40 PMM Bantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
A580Feb 02 20186:30 PM-8:00 PMAtom AAANorth Central PredatorsElgin Barrow (East)
M578Feb 02 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMidget AAACentral Ontario WolvesElgin Barrow (East)
N524Feb 03 20185:00 PMNovice AAAMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP546Feb 03 20186:00 PMM Peewee AAAMarkham WaxersCentennial
M514Feb 03 20186:00 PMMidget AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
B592Feb 04 201812:30 PMBantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P541Feb 04 20184:15 PMPeewee AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
N519Feb 05 20187:00 PMNovice AAABarrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
M577Feb 06 20188:30 PM-10:30 PMMidget AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
MB592Feb 07 20187:30 PMM Bantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B575Feb 07 20188:15 PM-10:15 PMBantam AAAMarkham WaxersTom Graham (Green)
A564Feb 10 20182:00 PMAtom AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
MP516Feb 10 20182:45 PMM Peewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
N505Feb 10 20184:00 PMNovice AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MB177Feb 10 20184:30 PMM Bantam AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B514Feb 10 20186:00 PMBantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
N190Feb 11 201812:00 PM-1:30 PMNovice AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressElvis Stojko Arena
MP583Feb 11 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMM Peewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
A583Feb 11 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMAtom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElgin Barrow (East)
MB138Feb 11 20182:00 PMM Bantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
P592Feb 11 20182:30 PMPeewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B562Feb 11 20182:45 PMBantam AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
MA541Feb 11 20186:00 PMM Atom AAAMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MB594Feb 14 20187:30 PMM Bantam AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA592Feb 16 20186:00 PMM Atom AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P562Feb 16 20187:00 PMPeewee AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
B520Feb 16 20187:00 PMBantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA572Feb 17 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMM Atom AAAWhitby WildcatsElgin Barrow (East)
P580Feb 17 20182:30 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsElvis Stojko Arena
MB575Feb 17 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMM Bantam AAAMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
B578Feb 17 20185:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesElvis Stojko Arena
P577Feb 18 20183:00 PM-5:00 PMPeewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersElvis Stojko Arena
MB578Feb 18 20185:00 PM-7:00 PMM Bantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesElvis Stojko Arena
MA546Feb 18 20186:00 PMM Atom AAAMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
Team Sites
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 6:37 AM