Record Details, M Atom AAA U10, 2021-2022, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7232192983232529155554458
Playoff3120913321010863301921
Overall103522842115333537218856379
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110071000000110071
Barrie Jr Colts1010071010062020013
Central Ontario Wolves100144110053210197
Clarington Toros20115921018741121316
Kingston Jr. Gaels1100541100522200106
Markham Waxers1010141010072020111
Peterborough Petes110032210164320196
Quinte Red Devils1010342011563021810
Whitby Wildcats000000110062110062
York-Simcoe Express101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake Arena211068000000211068
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000110052110052
Centennial000000101007101007
Ed Sackfield Arena South7232193000000072321930
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)000000210164210164
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101006101006
IPSC (4)000000110062110062
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110053110053
Madoc000000201156201156
Rickard (A)000000110032110032
Rickard (B)000000100155100155
Tom Graham East101034000000101034
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, July 1, 2022 at 6:17 PM