Record Details, Minor Midget, 2019-2020, Select (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5230171221104673402118
Tournament22008520201114220916
Overall743025174130517115603034
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Minor Knights101023000000101023
Applewood Couotes000000101014101014
Barrie Minor Colts1100921010142110106
Defasco000000101007101007
Oakville 110043000000110043
Oshawa 110042000000110042
Stouffville Clippers110042000000110042
Whitby Minor Wildcats101012000000101012
Whitchurch-Stouffville Minor Clippers101013110032211045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elgin Barrow East7430251710100784402524
Elgin Barrow West000000101014101014
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101014101014
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Wednesday, May 18, 2022 at 9:44 PM