Schedule & Results, Select (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 20 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AVaughan Bond Lake Arena
Oct 27 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AStouffville ClippersBond Lake Arena
MNVSEL018Nov 02 20191:45 PMMinor Novice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
MNVSEL030Nov 03 20192:30 PMMinor Novice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
Nov 09 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor Novice BMarkham WaxersBond Lake Arena
YS19-BTRSa-006Nov 09 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMBantamAjax Major KnightsElvis Stojko Arena
MNVSEL058Nov 10 201911:00 AMMinor Novice AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MNVSEL106Nov 16 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor Novice AInnisfil WinterhawksBond Lake Arena
MNVSEL110Nov 17 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AGeorgina BlazeBond Lake Arena
YS19-ATRSa-001Nov 17 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMAtomMarkham Waxers MinorBond Lake Arena
Nov 23 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor Novice BNorth Torotno Bond Lake Arena
MNVSEL122Nov 23 20195:15 PMMinor Novice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
YS19-BTRSa-005Nov 23 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamWhitchurch-Stouffville Major ClippersTom Graham (Burgundy)
Nov 24 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AWhitby WildcatsBond Lake Arena
MNVSEL105Nov 26 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMinor Novice AKing RebellionElvis Stojko Arena
Nov 29 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor Novice BNorth Durham Bond Lake Arena
MNVSEL104Nov 30 20192:30 PM-3:45 PMMinor Novice AMarkham WaxersElvis Stojko Arena
YS19-ATRS-036Nov 30 20196:00 PMAtomMarkham Waxers MinorCrosby
Dec 01 201912:00 PMMinor Novice BGeorgina Blaze Sutton
MNVSEL037Dec 01 201912:00 PMMinor Novice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Dec 07 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMIP SelectMarkham WaxersBond Lake Arena
Dec 07 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor Novice BNewmarket RedmenBond Lake Arena
YS19-ATRS-015Dec 07 20196:30 PMAtomBarrie Minor ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
MNVSEL094Dec 08 20191:30 PMMinor Novice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS19-ATRS-046Dec 14 20196:00 PMAtomTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MNVSEL100Dec 15 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersBond Lake Arena
YS19-PWRSa-008Dec 15 20197:45 PM-8:45 PMPeeweeWhitchurch-Stouffville Major ClippersTom Graham (Green)
MNVSEL047Dec 21 201912:15 PMMinor Novice AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
YS19-BTRSa-008Dec 21 20196:40 PMBantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS19-MDRSa-002Dec 21 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor MidgetWhitby Minor WildcatsElgin Barrow (East)
MNVSEL108Dec 22 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice ABradford BulldogsBond Lake Arena
YS19-ATRSa-002Dec 22 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMAtomEast Gwillimbury EaglesBond Lake Arena
YS19-PWRSa-006Dec 29 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeeweeEast Gwillimbury EaglesTom Graham (Burgundy)
MNVSEL068Jan 04 20205:00 PMMinor Novice AMarkham WaxersMount Joy
Jan 05 202012:15 PMMinor Novice BNorth Toronto North Toronto Memorial Arena
Jan 05 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AAjax KnightsBond Lake Arena
YS19-PWRSa-003Jan 06 20207:30 PMPeeweeNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
Jan 10 20205:00 PMMinor Novice BMarkham WaxersAngus Glen
YS19-ATRS-009Jan 10 20206:00 PMAtomAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Jan 11 20204:00 PMIP SelectUnionville JetsAngus Glen
MNVSEL135Jan 12 20204:30 PMMinor Novice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MNVSEL002Jan 18 20203:15 PMMinor Novice AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS19-PWRSa-004Jan 18 20207:00 PMPeeweeMarkham Waxers MajorMilliken Mills
Jan 18 20208:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa Elgin Barrow (East)
MNVSEL103Jan 19 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice ANewmarket RedmenBond Lake Arena
YS19-ATRSa-003Jan 19 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMAtomBarrie Major ColtsBond Lake Arena
YS19-ATRS-060Jan 24 20206:00 PMAtomEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS19-BTRSa-003Jan 25 20208:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamBarrie Major ColtsTom Graham (Burgundy)
Feb 01 20203:15 PMMinor Novice BPort Perry PredatorsPort Perry
Feb 01 20205:00 PMIP SelectMarkham WaxersCrosby Arena
YS19-ATRS-012Feb 01 20206:30 PMAtomBarrie Major ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
MNVSEL080Feb 02 20206:15 PMMinor Novice ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
Feb 08 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMIP SelectThornhill Bond Lake Arena
Feb 09 20202:30 PMMinor Novice BEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC ( East )
YS19-ATRSa-005Feb 09 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMAtomBarrie Minor ColtsBond Lake Arena
YS19-PWRSa-007Feb 09 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMPeeweeOrangeville FlyersTom Graham (Green)
Feb 16 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AStouffville ClippersBond Lake Arena
YS19-ATRSa-004Feb 16 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMAtomTNT TornadosBond Lake Arena
Feb 22 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMIP SelectThornhill Bond Lake Arena
YS19-ATRS-031Feb 22 20207:00 PMAtomMarkham Waxers MajorCrosby
YS19-BTRSa-011Feb 22 20208:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamNorth Durham WarriorsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MNVSEL107Feb 23 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesBond Lake Arena
Feb 29 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor Novice BGeorgina BlazeBond Lake Arena
YS19-MDRS-002Feb 29 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Minor ColtsElgin Barrow (East)
Mar 01 202011:00 AMMinor Novice BKing Nobleton
YS19-ATRS-041Mar 01 20203:30 PMAtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MNVSEL109Mar 01 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AAurora TigersBond Lake Arena
MNVSEL142Mar 05 20206:00 PMMinor Novice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS19-BTRSa-016Mar 11 20208:00 PMBantamBarrie Major ColtsMolson Centre
Mar 13 20206:15 PMMinor Novice BNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney #1
MNVSEL102Mar 15 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice AOrillia TerriersBond Lake Arena
YS19-ATRS-050Mar 27 20206:15 PMAtomWhitchurch-Stouffville Major ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 11:44 AM