Record Details, Bantam AAA, 2019-2020, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season181152371141821513510936330372223
Playoff303051630300156060531
Overall211182421302121813512442336377254
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders21102830300115140219
Barrie Jr Colts1010162110583120614
Central Ontario Wolves1010362110111231201418
Clarington Toros20204141010163030520
Kingston Jr Gaels1010341010072020311
Kingston Jr Gaels 2011591010253021714
Markham Waxers303061620200115050627
North Central Predators20200131010373030320
Oshawa Generals10102920114113021620
Peterborough Petes202071310103730301020
Quinte Red Devils10101620202113030317
Whitby Wildcats20116111010043021615
York-Simcoe Express101021520204243030639
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000202008202008
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101007101007
Darlington000000101016101016
Delpark Homes (1)00000020114112011411
Don Beer (1)000000101003101003
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101015101015
Elgin Barrow (East)5041123000000050411230
Elvis Stojko Arena14112124870000001411212487
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000101037101037
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110043110043
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000101025101025
Lindsay Rec (2)0000002110111221101112
McKinney (1)000000101004101004
Mount Joy000000101007101007
Quinte S & WC (CAA)00000020202112020211
Rama000000101037101037
St. Andrews College00000020204242020424
Tom Graham (Green)20206130000002020613
Village000000101004101004
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 8:04 AM