Bond Lake Arena, Venues, M Bantam AAA, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
LL
Atom #2
(2-5)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR19-124]
LL
Peewee #2
(6-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[P-SR19-017]
LL
Peewee #4
(4-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[P-SR19-102]
LL
Bantam #2
(7-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR19-147]
Select
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Vaughan
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #3
(0-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[B-SR19-166]
LL
Midget #3
(1-6)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR19-202]
LL
Midget #2
(3-1)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
[M-SR19-183]
LL
Bantam #2
(6-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR19-151]
LL
Minor Midget #1
(3-6)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-S19-066]
LL
Midget #1
(4-2)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR19-176]
LL
Peewee #3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Midget #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
(0-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A-19-118]
LL
Peewee #2
(4-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-113]
LL
Bantam #2
(3-3)
1:00 PM
@ LL - Bantam #4
[B-SR19-175]
LL
Minor Midget #2
(0-3)
2:00 PM
@ LL - Minor Midget #3
[MM-S19-094]
Select
IP Select
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
LL
Atom #1
(1-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR19-110]
LL
Peewee #1
(4-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR19-117]
LL
Peewee #3
(0-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-119]
A
M Atom A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
Select
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam #4
(4-1)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[B-SR19-181]
LL
Minor Midget #3
(6-0)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-S19-095]
LL
Bantam #1
(2-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR19-133]
LL
Midget #2
(7-4)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[M-SR19-191]
LL
Midget #1
(0-4)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[M-SR19-178]
LL
Bantam #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #1
(2-6)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR19-112]
LL
Peewee #1
(2-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[P-SR19-014]
LL
Peewee #3
(9-0)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR19-127]
LL
Bantam #3
(3-4)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[B-SR19-167]
Select
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
LL
Atom #2
(3-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR19-130]
LL
Peewee #2
(2-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR19-131]
LL
Peewee #4
(0-8)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR19-134]
LL
Bantam #2
(4-1)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[B-SR19-145]
AA
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #3
(8-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR19-161]
LL
Minor Midget #1
(4-7)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-068]
LL
Minor Midget #3
(2-1)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-S19-099]
LL
Bantam #2
(4-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR19-150]
LL
Minor Midget #2
(4-8)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-079]
LL
Midget #3
(1-0)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR19-201]
LL
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
IP Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[NVAA-019a027]
LL
Peewee #3
(2-0)
8:00 PM
@ LL - Peewee #1
[P-SR19-141]
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[NVAA-019a028]
LL
Peewee #2
(10-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[P-SR19-016]
LL
Peewee #4
(3-6)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-143]
LL
Bantam #4
(1-2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[B-SR19-180]
Select
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
10111213141516
LL
Atom #1
(3-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR19-109]
LL
Peewee #3
(5-4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR19-145]
LL
Bantam #3
(11-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR19-159]
LL
Peewee #1
(6-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[P-SR19-149]
Select
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
(5-2)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A-19-118]
LL
Minor Midget #1
(0-9)
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[MM-S19-073]
LL
Midget #3
(2-4)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR19-203]
LL
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A-19-112]
A
Atom A
(2-6)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A-19-128]
Select
Minor Novice A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MNVSEL106]
Select
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
LL
Atom #1
(3-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR19-108]
LL
Bantam #4
(2-1)
11:00 AM
@ LL - Bantam #1
[B-SR19-132]
LL
Peewee #4
(1-8)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-159]
LL
Bantam #2
(4-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR19-154]
Select
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MNVSEL110]
Select
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Minor
[YS19-ATRSa-001]
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[P-SR19-163]
LL
Minor Midget #2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-S19-086]
LL
Midget #2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR19-187]
AAA
M Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MA285]
LL
Minor Midget #3
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[MM-S19-092]
LL
Midget #1
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR19-182]
LL
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Midget #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR19-106]
LL
Peewee #3
1:00 PM
@ LL - Peewee #2
[P-SR19-169]
LL
Peewee #4
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[P-SR19-021]
LL
Bantam #4
3:00 PM
@ LL - Bantam #2
[B-SR19-153]
Select
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. North Torotno
24252627282930
LL
Atom #1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR19-117]
LL
Peewee #1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-171]
LL
Peewee #3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-172]
LL
Bantam #3
1:00 PM
@ LL - Bantam #1
[B-SR19-143]
Select
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Select
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR19-170]
LL
Minor Midget #2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-S19-087]
LL
Midget #3
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR19-208]
AAA
M Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MA295]
LL
Minor Midget #1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-S19-077]
LL
Minor Midget #3
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-104]
LL
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Midget #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. North Durham
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee #3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[P-SR19-184]
LL
Bantam #3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR19-160]
LL
Midget #1
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR19-175]
LL
Midget #2
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR19-189]
Select
IP Select
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
LL
Atom #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR19-126]
LL
Peewee #4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR19-186]
LL
Bantam #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[B-SR19-137]
LL
Bantam #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR19-146]
Select
Minor Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam #3 & Bantam #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR19-157]
LL
Midget #3
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[M-SR19-198]
LL
Midget #2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR19-190]
LL
Bantam #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[B-SR19-144]
LL
Minor Midget #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-S19-071]
LL
Midget #1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR19-170]
LL
Peewee #3 & Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget #2
7:30 PM
@ LL - Midget #3
[M-SR19-196]
LL
Atom #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[AT-SR19-122]
LL
Peewee #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[P-SR19-203]
LL
Peewee #4
2:00 PM
@ LL - Peewee #3
[P-SR19-204]
Available Ice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Available Ice
Select
IP Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • JOSEPH KREINER REAL ESTATE LTD
  • TIM HORTONS
  • ATOMIC
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Bond Lake Arena
70 Old Colony Rd , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 12:54 AM