Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues, M Bantam AAA, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
(1-0)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP286]
AAA
Peewee AAA
(0-5)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[P282]
Stars
M Midget MD
(4-1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD19-130]
ATO
Team 05
5:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
6:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 04
7:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 03
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
(2-5)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B286]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 02
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 06
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 05
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 01
AA
Novice AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
(4-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-A19-142]
LL
Minor Midget #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
(2-2)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA280]
AAA
Atom AAA
(6-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A280]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
L (2-5)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MB287]
ATO
Team 01
5:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 02
6:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 06
7:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 04
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
(2-15)
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[B292]
AAA
M Midget AAA
(3-3)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MM288]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 02
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 04
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 06
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 05
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Novice A
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Stars
M Midget MD
(3-3)
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-MD19-140]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
W (5-3)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MB283]
06070809101112
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
(3-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-A19-140]
AAA
Peewee AAA
(3-3)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P294]
A
M Midget A
(0-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MM-A19-128]
ATO
Team 05 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
M Atom A
(0-4)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A-19-114]
AA
Midget AA
(4-0)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[M-AA19-054]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 01
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 06
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 02
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 01
AA
Novice AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Stars
M Midget MD
(5-2)
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD19-128]
AAA
Bantam AAA
(2-6)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B280]
13141516171819
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 04
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
AAA
Novice AAA
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
(2-2)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA288]
AAA
Atom AAA
(3-2)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[A282]
A
M Atom A
(0-6)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A-19-111]
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
(6-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA-19-017]
A
M Midget A
(3-6)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-A19-123]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
(3-1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A284]
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
(4-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MP285]
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 03
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 04
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 02
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 05
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 03
A
Novice A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Available Ice
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Available Ice
LL
Minor Midget #3
(2-4)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[MM-S19-097]
20212223242526
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 03
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 01
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
AAA
Novice AAA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
(2-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MP287]
Stars
M Midget MD
(5-2)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD19-133]
AAA
Bantam AAA
(1-5)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[B285]
ATO
Team 03 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A294]
A
M Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A19-126]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom #2
6:00 PM
@ LL - Atom #1
[AT-SR19-107]
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 03
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 01
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 01
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 06
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 02
AA
Novice AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[P296]
AAA
Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B289]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 04
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 03
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
AAA
M Atom AAA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MA283]
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[PW-AE19-110]
AAA
M Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[MB290]
ATO
Team 01 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 03
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-AA19-053]
AAA
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[M292]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Available Ice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NOV
TEAM 02 & TEAM 04
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 01 & TEAM 03
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 04
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 05
A
Novice A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[NVA-019a029]
Available Ice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Available Ice
Available Ice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Available Ice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Available Ice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Available Ice
AAA
Novice AAA
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
A
Peewee A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[P-A19-141]
AAA
Peewee AAA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P283]
AAA
M Midget AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MM280]
ATO
Team 06 & Team 04
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-A19-142]
Stars
M Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD19-136]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[A292]
A
Atom A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A-19-126]
NOV
TEAM 04 & TEAM 01
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 03 & TEAM 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 05
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 03
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 06
Select
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    1 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    1 - 1 - 0
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 8:52 PM