Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019, Select (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition633014124310156106402918
Overall633014124310156106402918
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110062000000110062
Aurora Tigers101003110010211013
Markham Waxers Major110010110060220070
Newmarket Redmen1100501100622200112
Unionville Jets101024000000101024
Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers101003101024202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elvis Stojko Arena6330141200000063301412
Magna (Pfaff)000000110062110062
R.J. Clatworthy000000110060110060
Stouffville (Pad B)000000101024101024
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110010110010
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 12:02 AM