Record Details, M Midget AAA, AAA, 2018-2019 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1748552541785455513412139107105
Playoff6330201666002712129304728
Overall237115727023145482634621169154133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders311156330011664111612
Barrie Jr Colts301267321010562221612
Central Ontario Wolves1100921001442101136
Clarington Toros110030110010220040
Kingston Jr Frontenacs100122100144200266
Markham Waxers413011124310151184402623
North Central Predators20116821014341121011
Oshawa Generals110071101013211084
Peterborough Petes32101411321016864203019
Quinte Red Devils101047100122201169
Whitby Wildcats10104610104102020816
York-Simcoe Express202018220010742201115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000110021110021
Angus Glen (1 - West)00000032101193210119
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)101047000000101047
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101013101013
Centennial000000110042110042
Darlington000000110010110010
Don Beer (1)000000110031110031
Don Beer (3)000000110064110064
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110050110050
Elgin Barrow (East)166735245000000166735245
Elvis Stojko Arena6132161800000061321618
Evinrude (Atom)00000032101683210168
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101012101012
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110043110043
INVISTA (FL)000000100144100144
IPSC (1)00000010104101010410
Lindsay Rec (1)000000100144100144
Madoc000000100122100122
Rama000000210143210143
St. Andrews College00000022001072200107
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 5:21 AM