Record Details, M Peewee AAA, AAA, 2018-2019 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1721322756170143275934227554115
Playoff202061421106641301220
Overall1921523370191153336538330566135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders21107920203841301017
Barrie Jr Colts20200102020054040015
Central Ontario Wolves101013101023202036
Clarington Toros101003101026202029
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101023101013202036
Markham Waxers40319184130131581612233
North Central Predators202024201145403169
Oshawa Generals110051100122210173
Peterborough Petes101025101003202028
Quinte Red Devils101004100111201115
Whitby Wildcats101023101046202069
York-Simcoe Express2011372020184031415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000202038202038
Centennial0000003120101131201011
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101002101002
Elgin Barrow (East)8071102900000080711029
Elvis Stojko Arena112812341000000112812341
Evinrude (IGA)000000101003101003
Fenelon Falls000000101023101023
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101003101003
INVISTA (FL)000000101013101013
IPSC (4)000000101046101046
Legends (1)000000100122100122
Milliken Mills000000101034101034
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000100111100111
Rama000000201145201145
Rickard (A)000000101026101026
St. Andrews College000000202018202018
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 9:29 AM