Record Details, Novice AAA, AAA, 2018-2019 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1557334401547435443091476984
Playoff413012135230111393602326
Overall19610346532061044657391220792110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders33001352200945500229
Barrie Jr Colts40316155131171891622333
Central Ontario Wolves101034110010211044
Clarington Toros101024100122201146
Markham Waxers211047201112412159
Oshawa Generals100111100111200222
Peterborough Petes100111101026201137
Quinte Red Devils101013101013202026
Whitby Wildcats1010231010372020510
York-Simcoe Express42201310523091494502224
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake Arena110062000000110062
Campus (1)000000100111100111
Centennial000000201112201112
Don Beer (3)000000220094220094
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110042110042
Elgin Barrow (East)103432421000000103432421
Elvis Stojko Arena8260163000000082601630
Evinrude (Atom)000000101026101026
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100144100144
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000030309123030912
IPSC (5)000000101037101037
Little Britain000000110010110010
Madoc000000101013101013
Rickard (B)000000100122100122
St. Andrews College00000052309145230914
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 3:19 PM