Record Details, Bantam AAA, 2017-2018, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season171115623717881474234199610979
Playoff422081041306983501419
Overall21133570472191115351422214612398
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2200722110774310149
Barrie Jr Colts2101642101944202158
Central Ontario Wolves110032110010220042
Clarington Toros110031110020220051
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110052101034211086
Markham Waxers2200722110324310104
North Central Predators2011582020294031717
Oshawa Generals1100621100722200134
Peterborough Petes100122110021210143
Quinte Red Devils100133101004201137
Whitby Wildcats21105631209852301414
York-Simcoe Express53111813413081094412623
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000211032211032
Campus (1)000000110072110072
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000101034101034
Darlington000000110020110020
Elgin Barrow East44001650000004400165
Elvis Stojko Arena146353735000000146353735
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000210194210194
IPSC (1)000000312098312098
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110010110010
Memorial000000110021110021
Pickering (Delaney)000000211077211077
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101004101004
Rama000000202029202029
St. Andrews College00000041308104130810
Tom Graham East33001770000003300177
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 12:28 PM