Record Details, Midget (1999-2000), 2016-2017, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11007221109832101610
Tournament1145222271127220332261244260
Regular Season1686258391659255653213154113104
Playoff321014134121121673312629
Overall311512410181339195961226424319197203
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders440021104112121485123324
Barrie Jr Colts22008122001054400186
Brampton 45's100100000000100100
Central Ontario Wolves201134110042311176
Clarington Toros2020410303061750501027
Don Mills Flyers000000202016202016
Guelph Gryphons000000110041110041
Halton Hurricanes1100721100532200125
Hill U16110031000000110031
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101012110054211066
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101013101013
Lambton Jr Sting101006000000101006
London Jr Knights101034000000101034
Markham Waxers202037202071240401019
Mississauga Reps110010000000110010
North Central Predators220014521101044310249
Oakville Rangers000000101045101045
Peterborough Petes100144100133200277
Quinte Red Devils101013101025202038
Soo Indians110050000000110050
Sudbury Nickel Capital Wolves101024000000101024
Tampa Scorpions101015000000101015
Toronto Marlies00000020203102020310
Toronto Nats000000101002101002
Toronto Titans110052000000110052
Whitby Wildcats2011362011101140221317
Windsor Spitfires000000201123201123
York Simcoe Express000000110043110043
York-Simcoe Express220012520203942201514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000100111100111
Chesswood (2)110031000000110031
Chesswood Arena 000000101002101002
Clearwater Arena101006000000101006
Darlington000000101015101015
Deseronto000000101025101025
East Bayfield Arena2101721010353111107
Elgin Barrow (East)118305130000000118305130
Elvis Stojko Arena9342282400000093422824
Evinrude (Atom)000000100133100133
Holly Rec (Rink 1)00000022001052200105
Holly Rec Centre101015000000101015
INVISTA (FL)000000110054110054
IPSC (1)000000101056101056
Joshua Creek000000101045101045
Milton Sports Centre000000110053110053
Petrolia Arena000000100122100122
Pickering (Delaney)000000101036101036
Pickering (O'Brien)000000210187210187
Progressive Auto000000101001101001
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (PASA#2)000000110043110043
Rama00000021101042110104
Richcraft110010101013211023
Rickard (A)00000020205122020512
Sarnia Arena101034000000101034
Scotiabank pond #1101024000000101024
Scotiabank Pond #2000000101005101005
Scotiabank pond #3100100101002201102
Scotiabank Pond (2)1100521001552101107
Scotiabank Pond (4)000000101014101014
Scugog (1)000000110042110042
Sensplex101003110041211044
St. Andrews College000000202039202039
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)000000101068101068
Village000000101014101014
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 6:57 PM