Record Details, Bantam (2002), 2016-2017, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10262233463302018165924352
Regular Season176745073165922864331116678137
Playoff3120716404072171601437
Overall30915680123268162551035617318135226
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3300146202031053201716
Amherst Knights110032000000110032
Barrie Jr Colts210186202031541211121
Cambridge Hawks101003000000101003
Central Ontario Wolves101024110065211089
Clarington Toros1010181100432110511
Detroit Little Caesars 101015000000101015
Don Mills Flyers100122000000100122
Halton Hurricanes000000110061110061
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs000000101046101046
Kingston Jr Frontenacs100133101003201136
London Jr. Knights101026000000101026
Markham Waxers210110921014242021411
North Bay Trappers101023000000101023
North Central Predators302141341216871421021
Oshawa Generals101025110021211046
Peterborough Petes1100631010072110610
Quinte Red Devils110043101025211068
Southern Tier Xpress000000110061110061
Sun County Panthers100133000000100133
Toronto Titans000000101016101016
Upper Canada Cyclones101012000000101012
Washington Little Capitals101045000000101045
Wheatfield Blades110053000000110053
Whitby Wildcats101003110042211045
York Simcoe Express000000101014101014
York-Simcoe Express303032640403247070650
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Westwood WW-5000000101016101016
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000210142210142
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000101015101015
Campus (1)000000110021110021
Canlan Etobicoke CE-4101015000000101015
Canlan York University (Toronto) CY-11100531100612200114
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000101003101003
Ched-Gre110032000000110032
Chesswood100122000000100122
Chex-Gre000000101046101046
Elgin Barrow East6141143900000061411439
Elvis Stojko Arena146534350000000146534350
Evinrude (Atom)000000101007101007
Fenelon Falls000000110065110065
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020203152020315
IPSC (4)000000110042110042
Madoc000000101025101025
Nic A101026000000101026
Pickering (Delaney)00000020203102020310
Rama000000302148302148
Rickard (B)000000110043110043
St. Andrews College00000030302193030219
Valley101012110061211073
Wastell100133211034311167
Westwood30306110000003030611
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Wirewerks
OPW
Sabrina Wholesale Foods
BolandHowe LLP
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 4:31 AM