Record Details, Bantam, 2015-2016, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament144733247000000144733247
Regular Season17764414717692375134131567898
Playoff31206114031122071511831
Overall341215779105216123497155182710128176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3030215311181261411027
Barrie Jr Colts3021814404062570611439
Central Ontario Wolves110043110021220064
Clarington Toros110062101013211075
Colorado Thunderbirds101005000000101005
Golden State Eagles(California)100133000000100133
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs101013000000101013
Kingston Frontenacs100133000000100133
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101012100122201134
Markham Majors220073000000220073
Markham Waxers410310831209972231917
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals110052000000110052
New Jersey Colonials101015000000101015
North Central Predators2200602101434301103
Oshawa Generals100111101012201123
Ottawa Sting110052000000110052
Peterborough Petes1100541100722200126
Quinte Red Devils110021101024211045
Team Illinois101006000000101006
Toronto Jr. Canadians202027000000202027
Vaughan Kings101025000000101025
Whitby Wildcats101012101013202025
York-Simcoe Express21104921106542201014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000211065211065
Centennial000000101034101034
Chesswood Arena - Pad #2101025000000101025
Don Beer (3)000000110010110010
Edge Ice110052000000110052
Edge Ice Arena (West)20200110000002020011
Elgin Barrow East110021000000110021
Elvis Stojko Arena165743753000000165743753
Evinrude (Atom)000000110072110072
Franklin Park Arena100133000000100133
Holly Rec (Rink 1)00000030305193030519
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101016101016
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000100122100122
Legends (4)000000101012101012
McKinney (2)000000101013101013
Pickering (Delaney)00000020117122011712
Rama000000210143210143
Rickard (A)000000101013101013
Scugog (2)000000110021110021
St. Andrews College000000211065211065
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101024101024
Thornhill Community Centre West6321171500000063211715
Tom Graham East110030000000110030
Tom Graham West211054000000211054
Westwood Arena - Pad #230215110000003021511
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 3:23 PM