Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2015-2016, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10424302163211712167454733
Regular Season1759342451751024167341019583112
Playoff513111156240823113711938
Overall3210148838129101636610261203011149183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2101422110774211119
Barrie Jr Colts20205920204104040919
Brampton 45's000000100122100122
Cambridge Hawks110030000000110030
Central Ontario Wolves301278413031171421019
Clarington Toros110041101026211067
Eastern Ontario Wild100133000000100133
Halton Hurricanes110051110041220092
Hamilton Bulldogs101024000000101024
Huron Perth Lakers000000110031110031
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110021100122210143
Markham Waxers312066321081163301417
Mississauga Rebels101023000000101023
North Bay Trappers100122000000100122
North Central Predators312066312061062401216
Oshawa Generals1100831100622200145
Ottawa Senators100122000000100122
Peterborough Petes101012100111201123
Quinte Red Devils101002101014202016
Southern Tier Admirals000000101025101025
Upper Canada Cyclones110052000000110052
Vaughan 100133000000100133
Wheatfield Blades000000110061110061
Whitby Wildcats101025110053211078
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110031000000110031
York-Simcoe Express3021815404042570611240
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000211077211077
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000101027101027
Bell Sensplex 210174101025311199
Canlan York University210164101002311166
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000100122100122
Elgin Barrow East123812633000000123812633
Elvis Stojko Arena7331201900000073312019
Evinrude (Atom)000000100111100111
Evinrude Community Centre 101024000000101024
Fenelon Falls000000101003101003
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101023101023
IPSC (4)000000110053110053
Kinsmen Arena201156000000201156
Kinsmen Civic Centre32011030000003201103
Legends (1)000000110062110062
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211036211036
Milliken Mills00000021106102110610
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101014101014
Rama00000031206103120610
Richcraft Sensplex - CDN Tire Rink000000110031110031
Rickard (B)000000101026101026
Sportsworld- Practice Rink000000110041110041
Sportsworld_Spectator000000110061110061
St. Andrews College00000040404254040425
Tom Graham East200255000000200255
Tom Graham West101023000000101023
Village000000110021110021
Westwood000000100122100122
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 4:25 PM