Record Details, Peewee, 2015-2016, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201134000000201134
Tournament51228121010126132914
Regular Season1713225420171313572334263511143
Playoff751118116312149138233220
Overall31196683472416357234553591115581
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2200622200824400144
Barrie Jr Colts211065210132421197
Central Ontario Wolves1100901100722200162
Chicago Young Americans000000101012101012
Clarington Toros100111110050210161
Detroit Belle Tire101012000000101012
Don Mills 101012000000101012
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110021110041220062
Los Angeles Jr. Kings100111000000100111
Markham Waxers3300903210746510164
Mid Fairfield Jr. Rangers101016000000101016
North Central Predators522113125212119104332421
North York Rangers100122000000100122
Oakville Rangers110042000000110042
Oshawa Generals33001042200635500167
Peterborough Petes110020100144210164
Quinte Red Devils110030100111210141
St Louis Blues AAA100111000000100111
Whitby Wildcats110041110041220082
York-Simcoe Express32017533001136501188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000110030110030
Bob Fallis000000110031110031
Campus (1)000000220063220063
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110041110041
Complexe 3 Glaces302139000000302139
Don Beer (3)000000220082220082
Elgin Barrow (East)7313181500000073131815
Elgin Barrow (West)101012000000101012
Elvis Stojko Arena15122145150000001512214515
Evinrude (Atom)000000100144100144
Galeries de la Capitale 100111000000100111
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110021110021
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100111100111
IPSC (4)000000110041110041
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110072110072
Marcel-Bedard (Beaupart, QC)110042000000110042
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110042110042
Quinte S & WC (A)000000100111100111
Rama000000411277411277
South Courtice (B)000000110050110050
St. Andrews College000000220082220082
Tom Graham (Burgundy)110041000000110041
Tom Graham (Green)220072000000220072
Videotron Centre000000101012101012
Village000000211044211044
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 8:25 PM