Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2015-2016, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament85212617104513833189726450
Regular Season171412713317764544634217612579
Playoff531113852301417105412725
Overall302244110583213145106966235189216154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders201168312091051311518
Barrie Jr Colts2200932101734301166
Bay State Breakers101012000000101012
Buffalo Jr Sabres000000100133100133
Burlington Eagles110032000000110032
Cambridge Hawks110032000000110032
Central Ontario Wolves2200941100413300135
Chatham Kent Cyclones000000110053110053
Clarington Toros110032100111210143
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110020101012211032
Markham Waxers44001333201727601205
Mid-Fairfield Rangers000000101027101027
Nickel City Sons000000110060110060
North Bay Trappers000000110082110082
North Central Predators22001342101954301229
Oshawa Generals110031101023211054
Ottawa Silver Seven000000101025101025
Peterborough Petes1100511100912200142
Quinte Red Devils4112884130101882421826
Toronto Jr Canadian000000101026101026
Toronto Jr. Canadiens000000101024101024
Toronto Marlboros101013000000101013
Toronto Nationals110061000000110061
Toronto Titans000000101012101012
Valley Forge Minutemen100166000000100166
Victory Honda Pond000000110071110071
Whitby Wildcats1100421010292110611
Windsor Jr Spitfires110020000000110020
York-Simcoe Express220013621107843102014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SCOTIABANK POND (Buckingham #2)110032000000110032
SCOTIABANK POND (Buckingham #3)000000101024101024
Ajax CC (3)000000211066211066
Ajax CC (4)000000101034101034
Campus (2)000000101023101023
Canlan Ice Sports ( Etobicoke ) #2211074101025312099
Canlan Ice Sports ( Etobicoke ) #4000000110071110071
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101012101012
Centennial000000110031110031
Darlington000000100111100111
Elgin Barrow East119114421000000119114421
Elvis Stojko Arena9711311400000097113114
Fenelon Falls000000110041110041
HOLIDAY TWIN RINKS 1110032000000110032
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000100122100122
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110051110051
LEISURE RINKS 1000000101012101012
LOCKPORT ICE (Cornerstone 1)000000101027101027
Madoc000000110040110040
McKinney (1)000000101029101029
Memorial000000110091110091
NORTHTOWN CENTER 2101012000000101012
Quinte S & WC (A)000000101007101007
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)00000020206112020611
Rama000000210195210195
Scotia Bank Pond110020000000110020
Scotia Bank Pond #3000000101026101026
SCOTIABANK POND (Buckingham #4)00000022001422200142
St. Andrews College000000211078211078
Tom Graham West210196000000210196
Village000000210141210141
Westwood Arena #4210110710013331021310
Westwood Arenas #1000000110053110053
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 12:00 PM