Record Details, Atom, AAA, 2015-2016 (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season17782453717872415634151548693
Playoff42201112413051683501628
Overall219102564921910246724218204102121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders321077320110564111712
Barrie Jr Colts2020262011054031211
Central Ontario Wolves101012110032211044
Clarington Toros100111110043210154
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101023110054211077
Markham Waxers312089303051761501326
North Central Predators220016422001114400275
Oshawa Generals110040110031220071
Peterborough Petes110021110021220042
Quinte Red Devils110020101026211046
Whitby Wildcats101023101004202027
York-Simcoe Express4121913404012381611036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial000000101015101015
Don Beer (3)00000032011053201105
Elgin Barrow (East)105503124000000105503124
Elvis Stojko Arena9342212200000093422122
Evinrude (Atom)000000110021110021
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000201105201105
INVISTA (Rona)000000110054110054
IPSC (2)000000101004101004
Legends (4)000000110031110031
Little Britain000000110032110032
Milliken Mills000000101025101025
Rama00000022001112200111
Rickard (A)000000110043110043
St. Andrews College00000040401234040123
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101026101026
Tom Graham (Green)211043000000211043
Village000000101027101027
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 9:54 AM