Record Details, Minor Midget, 2014-2015, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10433272693602122197934848
Regular Season1751024557174103405434920585111
Playoff302169321011862311717
Overall309156789229917372845918329150176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders220062200211420273
Barrie Jr Colts20206102020374040917
Brampton 45s000000101004101004
Brantford 99ers000000211055211055
Cambridge Hawks1100611100802200141
Central Ontario Wolves100144101014201158
CIH Academy000000101025101025
Clarington Toros11001021100702200172
Compuware101036000000101036
Halton Hurricanes110021000000110021
Hamilton Huskies101014000000101014
Jimmy Johns100111000000100111
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101024110050211074
Lambton Jr. Sting100122000000100122
Markham Waxers513181452301415103612229
MIssissauga Rebels100122000000100122
North Central Predators2020292101754121914
North York Rangers000000101001101001
Oshawa Generals100122110064210186
Ottawa Valley Titans110030000000110030
Peterborough Petes1010151010262020311
Quinte Red Devils101012101016202028
San Jose Jr Sharks000000110063110063
Southern Tier Admirals000000101003101003
Thunder Bay Kings000000101001101001
Toronto Marlboros101015000000101015
Whitby Wildcats110021101013211034
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110064000000110064
York-Simcoe Express2020711202031140401022
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000100100100100
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000202037202037
Buckingham 1110064000000110064
Buckingham 2101015000000101015
Canlan Etobicoke000000101003101003
Canlan Etobicoke 1100122000000100122
Canlan York University000000101001101001
Children's000000110064110064
Compuware100111000000100111
Elgin Barrow East144914046000000144914046
Elvis Stojko Arena51319180000005131918
Evinrude (Atom)000000101026101026
Hazel Park (Viking Arena)000000110063110063
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000202037202037
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000110050110050
IPSC (1)000000101013101013
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101014101014
Milliken Mills000000220095220095
Mount Joy000000101023101023
Oak Park101036000000101036
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000101016101016
Rama000000210175210175
Rickard (A)000000110070110070
RIM Park - Lions000000101001101001
RIM Park - Pillers2200821100323300114
Scarborough Ice (Canlan)000000101004101004
Scarborough Ice Rink 4000000101023101023
St. Andrews College00000020203112020311
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex100122000000100122
Wayne Gretzy Sports Complex11003021101053210135
West Orillia (Blue)000000100111100111
West Orillia (Green)100122000000100122
Westwood 1101014000000101014
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 1:00 PM