Record Details, Bantam, 2014-2015, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201157000000201157
Tournament604241841301616101722034
Regular Season1751023870172123347434722572144
Playoff3210141521107953202124
Overall2871656111023416357995111328118209
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Miss Senators101024000000101024
Ajax Knights100122000000100122
Ajax-Pickering Raiders440016531118875112413
Barrie Jr Colts2110682020164130714
Brampton 45's101035000000101035
Central Ontario Wolves110032110062220094
Chicago Mission101004000000101004
Clarington Toros1010151010362020411
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1010171010362020413
Markham Waxers2101542011474112911
Mississauga Sens000000101049101049
Nickel City Sons101026101023202049
North Central Predators3030822303041660601238
Oshawa Generals100111101035201146
Peterborough Petes101013110042211055
Quinte Red Devils1010351010182020413
Rochester Elite000000110070110070
Soo Thunder101004000000101004
Sun County Panthers000000101034101034
TBD200200000000200200
Whitby Wildcats1010361001442011710
York-Simcoe Express202041720200134040430
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000101035101035
Canlan York University101004101034202038
Chedoke Twin Pad100100000000100100
Don Beer (1)000000110063110063
Don Beer (2)000000101003101003
Elgin Barrow East30305210000003030521
Elvis Stojko Arena166824060000000166824060
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000202016202016
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000101036101036
IPSC (1)000000100144100144
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110062110062
Memorial000000110042110042
Mohawk - Blue100100000000100100
Mohawk (Hamilton) Green101004000000101004
Mohawk Arena - Yellow000000101023101023
Mountain Arena (Dave Andreychuk Arena) 101024110070211094
Pickering (Delaney)000000100122100122
Rama00000030304163030416
Rickard (A)000000101036101036
St. Andrews College00000020200132020013
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101018101018
Tom Graham East210196000000210196
Trisan Centre101035000000101035
Village000000201147201147
Westwood Arena1010261010492020615
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 10:55 AM