Record Details, Novice, 2014-2015, AAA (Richmond Hill Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season154101425815375384630717680104
Playoff4310238431012586203513
Overall19711165661968550513813196115117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders20201730125105032617
Barrie Jr Colts312059513171282511221
Central Ontario Wolves330024222001505500392
Clarington Toros21106922008243101411
Markham Waxers303081620113650411122
Oshawa Generals110030100144210174
Peterborough Petes110052110021220073
Whitby Wildcats1010371010372020614
York-Simcoe Express3021101420203950411323
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000312068312068
Campus (1)000000100144100144
Don Beer (2)000000100111100111
Don Beer (3)000000201149201149
Elgin Barrow (East)8251262800000082512628
Elvis Stojko Arena9360263400000093602634
Evinrude (Atom)000000110021110021
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101003101003
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100111100111
Little Britain000000110030110030
McKinney (2)000000101037101037
Rickard (A)000000110040110040
Rickard (B)000000110042110042
Scugog (2)00000011001201100120
St. Andrews College000000202039202039
Tom Graham (Green)22001340000002200134
Village000000201136201136
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 10:21 PM