Bond Lake Arena, Venues (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
A
Peewee A U13
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
U13 Peewee #1
W (5-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 3
[SR22-U13-178]
AA
M Atom AA U10
L (0-16)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U10AA-51]
PW
TEAM 03
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
PW
TEAM 02
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 01
MID
U18 Midget #3
(2-7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #4
MID
U18 Midget #2
(4-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #1
ATO
Team 05 & Team 06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 02
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Peewee #1
W (6-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[SR22-U13-171]
LL
U15 Bantam #3
(2-1)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. LL - U15 Bantam #1
[SR22-U15-163]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #2
W (6-4)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SR22-U16-58]
LL
U13 Peewee #1 & U15 Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U18 Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A U11
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A U13
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A U14
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Peewee #1
W (4-3)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SR22-U13-173]
LL
U15 Bantam #1
W (13-2)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[SR22-U15-137]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #2
W (3-1)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[SR22-U16-56]
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
LL
U15 Bantam #3
W (5-2)
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SR22-U15-169]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #1
W (7-4)
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[SR22-U16-46]
A
Peewee A U13
W (3-2)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U13A-22-23-121]
PW
TEAM 01
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
PW
TEAM 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
MID
U18 Midget #1
(3-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #4
MID
U18 Midget #3
(8-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #2
ATO
Team 04 & Team 03
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 & Team 05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
U16 Minor Midget #2
(3-1)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. LL - U16 Minor Midget #1
[SR22-U16-54]
LL
U18 Midget #1
W (4-1)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[SR22-U18-141]
LL
U18 Midget #2
W (7-2)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[SR22-U18-152]
LL
U13 Peewee #1 & U15 Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U18 Midget #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A U11
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA U15
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A U14
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U15 Bantam #2
(2-3)
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. LL - U15 Bantam #1
[SR22-U15-147]
LL
U15 Bantam #3
W (12-2)
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[SR22-U15-166]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #1
W (6-4)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SR22-U16-49]
04050607080910
LL
U15 Bantam #1
W (3-0)
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SR22-U15-138]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #2
(2-3)
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
vs. LL - U16 Minor Midget #1
[SR22-U16-57]
AA
Atom AA U11
L (2-5)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U11AA-075]
PW
TEAM 03
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 01
PW
TEAM 02
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
MID
U18 Midget #3
(3-7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #1
MID
U18 Midget #2
(1-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #4
ATO
Team 01 & Team 02
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 & Team 04
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Bantam AAA U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
U15 Bantam #3
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[SR22-U15-165]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[SR22-U16-42]
AA
Peewee AA U13
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Peewee #1 & U15 Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U18 Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A U11
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A U13
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A U14
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Atom AA U10
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U10AA-54]
LL
U15 Bantam #2
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SR22-U15-149]
11121314151617
MD
MD U8
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PW
TEAM 01
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
PW
TEAM 04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 03
MID
U18 Midget #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #2
MID
U18 Midget #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #3
ATO
Team 06 & Team 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 01
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 2
[SR22-U13-179]
LL
U15 Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SR22-U15-143]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[SR22-U16-64]
LL
U13 Peewee #1 & U15 Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U18 Midget #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A U11
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A U13
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A U14
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Peewee #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[SR22-U13-182]
LL
U15 Bantam #3
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 2
[SR22-U15-168]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #1
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. LL - U16 Minor Midget #2
[SR22-U16-48]
18192021222324
LL
U15 Bantam #1
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SR22-U15-135]
LL
U16 Minor Midget #2
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[SR22-U16-59]
AA
M Peewee AA U12
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U12AA-22-23-01075]
PW
TEAM 01
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 02
PW
TEAM 03
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - TEAM 04
MID
U18 Midget #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #2
MID
U18 Midget #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - U18 Midget #4
ATO
Team 03 & Team 04
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SR22-U13-175]
LL
U18 Midget #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SR22-U18-142]
LL
U18 Midget #2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[SR22-U18-148]
LL
U13 Peewee #1 & U15 Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U18 Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A U11
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A U13
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A U14
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
25262728293031
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
ATO
Team 02 & Team 01
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 & Team 03
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[U11 - 128]
LL
U13 Peewee #1 & U15 Bantam #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U18 Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A U11
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A U13
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A U14
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 Midget #1
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SR22-U18-132]
LL
U18 Midget #2
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SR22-U18-156]
MD
MD U9 #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Bond Lake Arena
70 Old Colony Rd , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    39 - 7 - 1
  • All-Time

    932 - 664 - 187
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 3:41 AM