Elvis Stojko Arena, Venues (Richmond Hill Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
T (2-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[U10 - 131]
AAA
Atom AAA U11
L (2-5)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[U11 - 123]
AAA
M Midget AAA U16
L (1-6)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U16 - 184]
AA
M Midget AA U16
L (1-3)
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U16AA-0065]
AA
Midget AA U18
T (2-2)
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U18AA-061]
ATO
Team 03 & Team 04
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom A U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA U14
L (1-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[YS22-U14AA-063]
AA
Midget AA U18
W (3-1)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[YS22-U18AA-065]
MD
MD U9
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 03
(1-5)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 05
(8-7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
(7-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
A
M Peewee A U12
L (0-9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U 12A - 22-23-147]
AAA
Atom AAA U11
L (3-5)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[U11 - 129]
A
Atom A U11
L (0-9)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr Blues
[U11A-130]
AAA
Peewee AAA U13
L (1-7)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[U13 - 192]
A
Midget A U18
T (3-3)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS22-U18A-149]
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
W (4-3)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[U10 - 130]
AAA
M Peewee AAA U12
L (2-5)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[U12 - 193]
AA
Bantam AA U15
L (1-3)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U15AA-00065]
AAA
Midget AAA U18
W (4-3)
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[U18 - 187]
AA
Midget AA U18
L (2-4)
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U18AA-066]
ATO
Team 02 & Team 01
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA U12
T (3-3)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U12 - 182]
AAA
Midget AAA U18
W (3-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U18 - 188]
MD
MD U9
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 06
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 05
(0-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
LL
U18 Midget #1
W (8-3)
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SR22-U18-137]
LL
U18 Midget #2
W (2-1)
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[SR22-U18-155]
AAA
Peewee AAA U13
L (0-2)
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[U13 - 195]
AAA
Atom AAA U11
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Midget AA U16
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
04050607080910
AA
M Atom AA U10
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A U14
L (1-6)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U14A-145]
A
Midget A U18
L (1-8)
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr Blues
[YS22-U18A-156]
AAA
Midget AAA U18
W (6-0)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[U18 - 198]
AA
M Midget AA U16
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS22-U16AA-0064]
AA
M Midget AA U16
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 05 & Team 06
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom A U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
M Bantam AA U14
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS22-U14AA-066]
AAA
Bantam AAA U15
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[U15 - 190]
MD
MD U9
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
M Peewee AAA U12
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
M Peewee A U12
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 05
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 03
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
AA
Atom AA U11
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U11AA-082]
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[U10 - 121]
A
M Peewee A U12
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U 12A - 22-23-146]
A
Peewee A U13
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U13A-22-23-122]
11121314151617
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[U10 - 128]
AA
M Atom AA U10
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U10AA-49]
A
Atom A U11
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[U11A-129]
A
M Peewee A U12
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U 12A - 22-23-153]
A
M Bantam A U14
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[YS22-U14A-146]
ATO
Team 04 & Team 03
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom A U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
M Bantam A U14
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[YS22-U14A-150]
AAA
M Bantam AAA U14
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U14 - 181]
MD
MD U9
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 04
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 05
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
AA
M Atom AA U10
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U10AA-52]
AA
Atom AA U11
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U11AA-072]
AA
Peewee AA U13
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U13AA-22-23-80]
LL
U18 Midget #1
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[SR22-U18-138]
LL
U18 Midget #2
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SR22-U18-154]
LL
U15 Bantam #2
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 1
[SR22-U15-156]
18192021222324
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[U10 - 122]
AAA
M Peewee AAA U12
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[U12 - 189]
AAA
M Midget AAA U16
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[U16 - 194]
A
Peewee A U13
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U13A-22-23-123]
AA
Midget AA U18
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U18AA-072]
ATO
Team 01 & Team 02
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom A U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA U13
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[U13 - 191]
AA
M Midget AA U16
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS22-U16AA-0061]
MD
MD U9
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
25262728293031
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
ATO
Team 06 & Team 05
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom A U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
M Atom AAA U10
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA U13
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U13 - 182]
MD
MD U9
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA U11
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA U13
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 05
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 06
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
AA
M Atom AA U10
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U10AA-57]
LL
U15 Bantam #1
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 1
[SR22-U15-142]
A
M Bantam A U14
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[YS22-U14A-155]
A
Midget A U18
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS22-U18A-155]
AA
M Midget AA U16
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U16AA-0062]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elvis Stojko Arena
350 - 16th Ave , Richmond Hill, ON  
  • Current Season

    25 - 50 - 13
  • All-Time

    569 - 653 - 191
Printed from richmondhillhockey.com on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 3:38 AM